E-P:n Kompassi-Cup 2.osakilpailu 27.5.2021 - Rasti-Jussit, Ilmajoki



H8RRS 1,8km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hovila Otto                   YKV                                16.17          
   2. Perälä Topias                 KauWi                              16.52    +00.35
   3. Hautalahti Paavo              YKV                                17.24    +01.07
   4. Ekoluoma Onni                 YKV                                20.50    +04.33
   5. Hemminki Tatu                 RasKu                              26.40    +10.23

D8RRS 1,8km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kujanpää Sini                 KuortKu                            15.45          
   2. Kiviniemi Sanni               LapVi                              17.13    +01.28
   3. Hautala Malla                 KauWi                              18.15    +02.30
   4. Isosaari Amanda               YKV                                18.31    +02.46
   5. Helander Armi                 YKV                                20.38    +04.53
   6. Helander Valma                YKV                                26.19    +10.34
   7. Ristimäki Alma                RaJu                               36.12    +20.27

H8RR 1,8km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuomaala Eemil                VaaSu                              10.45          
   2. Rajala Lauri                  RaJu                               16.17    +05.32

D8RR 1,8km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kiukkonen Fanni               KauKa                              10.29          
   2. Lehtimäki Oona                RaJu                               13.03    +02.34
   3. Pihlaja Kaarina               RasKu                              17.06    +06.37
   4. Patana Minttu                 RaJu                               22.52    +12.23

H10RRs 1,8km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Perälä Artturi                LapVi                              13.04          
   2. Perälä Topias                 LapVi                              15.24    +02.20
   3. Kaartinen Veikka              YKV                                19.07    +06.03

D10RRs 1,8km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lemponen Janna                LapVi                              14.12          
   2. Virtanen Aune                 KauKa                              17.21    +03.09

H10RR 1,8km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pentilä Vilho                 KauKa                              08.21          
   2. Honkanen Iivari               LapVi                              09.40    +01.19
   3. Virrankoski Ahto              KauWi                              10.01    +01.40
   4. Ristimäki Anttoni             RaJu                               10.36    +02.15
   5. Hautamäki Aaro                Raske                              10.53    +02.32
   6. Nivukoski Hugo                YKV                                11.09    +02.48
   7. Peltoluhta Aapo               KauWi                              11.34    +03.13
   8. Aho Tiitus                    RaJu                               12.36    +04.15
   9. Kauhajärvi Onni               KauKa                              13.46    +05.25
  10. Koski Ahti                    LaihLu                             16.35    +08.14
  11. Pulli Toivo                   RaJu                               24.41    +16.20
  12. Ylikojola Vilho               RaJu                               28.25    +20.04

D10RR 1,8km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koski Sofia                   YKV                                10.06          
   2. Sippola Veera                 LapVi                              10.40    +00.34
   3. Karppi Saara                  LaihLu                             10.42    +00.36
   4. Lemberg Linnea                RaJu                               11.06    +01.00
   5. Keski-Säntti Venla            YKV                                11.28    +01.22
   6. Kriikkula Siiri               RasKu                              11.35    +01.29
   7. Peltoluhta Aada               KauWi                              11.57    +01.51
   8. Kuoppala Pinja                RasKu                              12.39    +02.33
   9. Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina        VaaSu                              12.56    +02.50
  10. Hemminki Ronja                RasKu                              13.18    +03.12
  11. Kupari Annikki                YKV                                13.45    +03.39
  12. Hautala Miina                 KauWi                              14.00    +03.54
  13. Lassila Nelli                 RaJu                               14.43    +04.37
  14. Hautalahti Elsa               YKV                                17.00    +06.54
  15. Mutikainen Aada               KauWi                              19.38    +09.32
  16. Yli-Karhu Emma                LapVi                              27.35    +17.29

H12TR 1,1km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aho Lenni                     RaJu                               08.48          
   2. Hautamäki Arttu               Raske                              08.52    +00.04
   3. Niemelä Jussi                 KauKa                              09.37    +00.49

D12TR 1,1km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hallivuori Katri              KauKa                              10.07          
   2. Kari Ella                     KauWi                              10.18    +00.11
   3. Peltoluhta Susanna            KauWi                              12.14    +02.07
   4. Kupari Aino                   YKV                                13.52    +03.45
   5. Koivumäki Elli                Kauka                              17.26    +07.19
   6. Yli-Karhu Eeva                LapVi                              23.34    +13.27

H12 1,1km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kiukkonen Leevi               KauKa                              07.04          
   2. Haapamäki Aaro                KauKa                              07.26    +00.22
   3. Kalliomäki Konsta             KauKa                              07.28    +00.24
   4. Hemminki Eemeli               RasKu                              07.51    +00.47
   5. Orhanen Kaarlo                Rasku                              07.57    +00.53
   6. Fränti Onni                   RaJu                               08.29    +01.25
   7. Erkkilä Juho                  KauWi                              10.19    +03.15
   8. Närvä Juuso                   VaaSu                              11.11    +04.07
   9. Ala-Honkola Iivari            KuortKu                            13.14    +06.10
  10. Pihlajaviita Lauri            Jalas                              14.28    +07.24
  11. Antikainen Eero               RasKu                              19.13    +12.09

D12 1,1km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sippola Sanni                 LapVi                              08.07          
   2. Rajala Kerttu                 RaJu                               09.17    +01.10
   3. Näykki Minttu                 LapVi                              09.39    +01.32
   4. Latva-Hirvelä Siiri           RasKu                              10.02    +01.55
   5. Ylikojola Veera               RaJu                               10.13    +02.06
   6. Saari Juulia                  RasKu                              12.28    +04.21
   7. Keski-Säntti Helka            YKV                                12.36    +04.29
   8. Pihlaja Elli                  RasKu                              13.02    +04.55
   9. Hietamäki Anni                RaJu                               13.19    +05.12

H14 2,6km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Savinainen Joakim             Rasku                              15.06          
   2. Orhanen Johannes              RasKu                              15.36    +00.30
   3. Muhonen Eetu                  RaJu                               21.00    +05.54
   3. Hietamäki Matias              RaJu                               21.00    +05.54
   5. Hölsö Tuomas                  RaJu                               23.20    +08.14
   6. Koski Juuso                   YKV                                23.31    +08.25
   7. Koski Hannes                  LaihLu                             24.54    +09.48
   8. Ylä-Rautio Eeli               Raske                              25.36    +10.30
   9. Suokko Lauri                  LapVi                              28.59    +13.53
      Oja Lauri                     LapVi                               hyl.          
      Virrankoski Väinö             KauWI                               hyl.          

D14 2,6km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kataja Enni                   RaJu                               19.02          
   2. Saranpää Saara                RaJu                               19.49    +00.47
   3. Korpi Sanni                   RaJu                               20.05    +01.03
   4. Rajala Maija                  RaJu                               20.10    +01.08
   5. Lautamo Hilla                 VaaSu                              22.20    +03.18
   6. Sikkilä Iines                 LapVi                              23.09    +04.07
   7. Nivukoski Nanna               LapVi                              23.56    +04.54
   8. Suomela Vilma                 KJV                                26.05    +07.03
   9. Kuoppala Saana                RasKu                              28.59    +09.57
  10. Uitto Saana                   KauWi                              36.53    +17.51
  11. Peltoluhta Aino               KauWi                              38.25    +19.23
  12. Mutikainen Eveliina           KauWi                            1.05.07    +46.05

H16 3,7km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjanlahti Kosti             KauWi                              25.13          
   2. Hauhia Aleksi                 RaJu                               25.15    +00.02
   3. Hölsö Aaro                    RaJu                               25.27    +00.14
   4. Pöytäkangas Elias             VaaSu                              27.22    +02.09
   5. Pöytäkangas Tuukka            VaaSu                              29.18    +04.05
   6. Karhunen Juho                 YKV                                29.51    +04.38
   7. Ala-Honkola Akseli            KuortKu                            32.52    +07.39
   8. Muhonen Aatu                  RaJu                               33.36    +08.23
   9. Noponen Veeti                 LapVi                              34.27    +09.14
  10. Puttonen Osku                 KuortKu                            47.29    +22.16

D16 3,5km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Sini                  LapVi                              27.12          
   2. Nivukoski Lotta               LapVi                              30.29    +03.17
   3. Suokko Matilda                LapVi                              32.29    +05.17
   4. Luhtasaari Nea                RaJu                               36.36    +09.24
   5. Tuomaala Ella                 VaaSu                              38.34    +11.22
   6. Korkonen Emilia               KuKu                               41.03    +13.51