Noname Trail Running, Seinäjoki 18.8.2018

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-KILPA-M : 21 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Patana                KOMIA Flow             1.24.21             
  2.   Iivo Kotamäki               IkNV                   1.37.45     +13.24  
  3.   Jani Isoluoma               RasKu                  1.41.55     +17.34  
  4.   Pasi Palonen                Atria                  1.42.02     +17.41  
  5.   Ari Paalijärvi              KPK 24/7               1.46.52     +22.31  
  6.   Markku Kaperi               SSU-Triath             1.47.07     +22.46  
  7.   Matti Haaparanta            Seinäjoki              1.58.29     +34.08  
  8.   Harri Paalijärvi            WTR                    2.02.04     +37.43  
  9.   Pertti Riepula              Kuivanieme             2.04.41     +40.20  
 10.   Jussi Martonen              Laihia                 2.05.17     +40.56  
 11.   Petri Kauppi                Orimattila             2.11.08     +46.47  
 12.   Juha Anttila                LSoy                   2.12.05     +47.44  
 13.   Sami Korkiakangas           Härmänseud             2.14.08     +49.47  
 14.   Henri Mäki-Kojola           Seinäjoki              2.19.34     +55.13  
 15.   Antti Palomäki              Hellanmaa              2.22.04     +57.43  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-KILPA-N : 21 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenny Patana                KOMIA Flow             1.33.48             
  2.   Eija Keski-Säntti           Ilmajoki               1.46.01     +12.13  
  3.   Elina Ussher                Uusi-Seela             1.49.21     +15.33  
  4.   Sanna Pusa                  Keuruun Ki             1.59.43     +25.55  
  5.   Essi Aspi                   Juoksuliik             2.03.14     +29.26  
  6.   Evelina Skrifvars           Vaasa                  2.07.56     +34.08  
  7.   Susanna Savela              Seinäjoki              2.19.16     +45.28  
  8.   Virpi Hautamäki             Laihia                 2.20.48     +47.00  
  9.   Astrid Ebeling              Espoo                  2.22.56     +49.08  
 10.   Kirsi Vierunketo                                   2.25.33     +51.45  
 11.   Pirita Hakoneva             Kurikka                2.34.34   +1.00.46  
 12.   Petra Linden                TNT                    2.44.04   +1.10.16  
 13.   Tiina Riepula               Kuivanieme             3.07.28   +1.33.40  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-KUNTO-M : 21 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Lahdenmäki             Lakeuden S             1.47.19             
  2.   Jussi Ojala                 Ilmajoki               1.47.41        +22  
  3.   Tero Niemelä                #yhtähymyä             1.48.35      +1.16  
  4.   Matti Viljakainen           SSU-Triath             2.03.24     +16.05  
  5.   Marko Korhonen              Ylämaan Py             2.06.39     +19.20  
  6.   Petri Leppinen              Suonenjoki             2.06.57     +19.38  
  7.   Mikko Saastamoinen          Kumura                 2.07.11     +19.52  
  8.   Kimmo Virolainen            Kurikka                2.09.16     +21.57  
  9.   Jyri Kytömäki               VaaSu                  2.16.31     +29.12  
 10.   Henri Saarenpää             Seinäjoki              2.18.19     +31.00  
 11.   Sampo Saaristo              Häjyt                  2.18.35     +31.16  
 12.   Hannu Lallukka              Häjyt                  2.18.51     +31.32  
 13.   Hannu Vuorenmaa             Lapua                  2.22.56     +35.37  
 14.   Ilkka Ojala                 Ilmajoki               2.25.13     +37.54  
 15.   Sami Alanko                 Paljupihaa             2.25.43     +38.24  
 16.   Tuomo Lahti                                        2.25.52     +38.33  
 17.   Tuomo Kujanpää              Yksinäiset             2.26.36     +39.17  
 18.   Tuomo Raivio                Seinäjoki              2.27.11     +39.52  
 19.   Ilkka Tuomisto              Seinäjoki              2.27.35     +40.16  
 20.   Markus Vataja               Kurikka                2.30.46     +43.27  
 21.   Reijo Paaso                 Ahlsell                2.41.28     +54.09  
 22.   Ilmari Niemelä                                     3.11.22   +1.24.03  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-KUNTO-N : 21 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Yli-Soini             Elbat                  2.13.43             
  2.   Eeva Luukkainen             Kurikka                2.14.26        +43  
  3.   Maarika Taipalus            SSU-Triath             2.15.30      +1.47  
  4.   Emmi Isoniemi                                      2.22.16      +8.33  
  5.   Elisa Pesonen               #yhtähymyä             2.25.07     +11.24  
  6.   Seija Heittola              SSU                    2.25.58     +12.15  
  7.   Eeva Tykkä                  Helsinki               2.26.00     +12.17  
  8.   Mariella Tammela            Seinäjoki              2.29.00     +15.17  
  9.   Sirpa Haapasalmi                                   2.31.10     +17.27  
 10.   Maria Riutta                Ilmajoki               2.31.39     +17.56  
 11.   Outi Maunuksela             Atria                  2.31.46     +18.03  
 12.   Marjo Kahlos                Vaasa                  2.32.40     +18.57  
 13.   Eva Mannfolk                Wasa Triat             2.36.02     +22.19  
 14.   Anna-Maria Lae              Häjyt                  2.37.27     +23.44  
 15.   Marjo-Riitta Kujala         Seinäjoki              2.42.45     +29.02  
 16.   Hanna-Mari Hautamäki        Wasa Triat             2.44.23     +30.40  
 17.   Tuija Virtanen              Seinäjoki              2.44.53     +31.10  
 18.   Sanni Laitila               Alavuden p             2.50.24     +36.41  
 18.   Päivi Ahopelto              Alavuden p             2.50.24     +36.41  
 20.   Marika Halmesmäki           Lapua                  2.53.48     +40.05  
 21.   Piia Alakojola              Lapua                  2.53.49     +40.06  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

10-KUNTO-M : 10 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sameli Joronen              SHS                      43.17             
  2.   Timo Tuuri                  Fysio 2000               45.13      +1.56  
  3.   Aku Hietaharju              Rasti-juss               46.40      +3.23  
  4.   Esa Ankkuri                 SkiService               46.54      +3.37  
  5.   Juha Yli-Krekola            Rasti-juss               48.18      +5.01  
  6.   Mikko Kärkkäinen            Kauhavan W               53.10      +9.53  
  7.   Jari Takanen                Kuortane                 55.40     +12.23  
  8.   Matti Peltonen              Rasti-Kuri               55.42     +12.25  
  9.   Juho Kurki                  RasKu                    56.05     +12.48  
 10.   Jouni Muhonen               RaJu                     58.12     +14.55  
 11.   Pasi Mäki                   Ylistaro                 58.53     +15.36  
 12.   Tapani Tankka               Seinäjoki                59.00     +15.43  
 13.   Esa Kurki                   RasKu                    59.07     +15.50  
 14.   Anssi Ristimäki             Seinäjoki                59.46     +16.29  
 14.   Markku Salmirinne           Kauhajoki                59.46     +16.29  
 16.   Juha Rintamäki              Nurmo                  1.00.20     +17.03  
 17.   Jarkko Ylevä                Seinäjoki              1.01.32     +18.15  
 18.   Hannu Takanen                                      1.01.44     +18.27  
 19.   Toni Lehtonen               Seinäjoki              1.03.07     +19.50  
 20.   Janne Tikkaoja                                     1.03.26     +20.09  
 21.   Raimo Sillanpää             Vetelin Ur             1.04.35     +21.18  
 22.   Tommi Aho                                          1.06.57     +23.40  
 23.   Markku Hankanen             Katupojat              1.08.14     +24.57  
 24.   Mika Mukkala                Seinäjoki              1.09.06     +25.49  
 25.   Pasi Mutikainen             Rasti-juss             1.09.29     +26.12  
 26.   Jari Kattelus                                      1.11.01     +27.44  
 27.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            Ensihoito              1.15.38     +32.21  
 28.   Tuomo Ahopelto              Atria                  1.16.45     +33.28  
 29.   Esko Vieri                  Lakeuden L             1.18.40     +35.23  
 30.   Harri Ehanti                Porvoo                 1.18.55     +35.38  
 31.   Ismo Rajala                                        1.19.18     +36.01  
 32.   Seppo Rintamäki             Nurmo                  1.26.08     +42.51  
 33.   Seppo Lehtiniemi            Ensihoito              1.34.31     +51.14  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

10-KUNTO-N : 10 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni-Sofia Ankkuri          Team Nonam               46.52             
  2.   Sofia Joronen               SHS                      55.56      +9.04  
  3.   Mari Kalliolahti-Oja        Lapuan Vir               56.47      +9.55  
  4.   Päivi Koski                 YKV                      57.06     +10.14  
  5.   Frida Nyqvist               Wasa triat               59.13     +12.21  
  6.   Mira Heinonen               Alavuden P               59.24     +12.32  
  7.   Sirpa Luoma                 Seinäjoki              1.01.38     +14.46  
  8.   Åsa Enholm                                         1.01.41     +14.49  
  9.   Heidi Kottari               Kokkola                1.03.07     +16.15  
 10.   Suvi Hietaharju             Ilmajoki               1.03.23     +16.31  
 11.   Virpi Huhtasaari            Kurikka                1.03.42     +16.50  
 12.   Anne-Mari Hautamäki         Alavuden P             1.05.08     +18.16  
 13.   Jenni Makkonen              Seinäjoki              1.05.39     +18.47  
 14.   Noora Kupari                Team Nonam             1.06.03     +19.11  
 15.   Tanja Termä                 Vöyri                  1.06.36     +19.44  
 16.   Annukka Pihlaja             Seinäjoki              1.06.57     +20.05  
 17.   Anna Ehanti                 Porvoo                 1.07.37     +20.45  
 18.   Nina Lehtola                Ilmajoki               1.08.19     +21.27  
 19.   Meri-Tuulia Lallukka        Häjyt                  1.08.32     +21.40  
 20.   Veera Sojakka               Alavus                 1.08.38     +21.46  
 21.   Sini Rajaniemi                                     1.09.02     +22.10  
 22.   Kaisu Saastamoinen          Muurame                1.11.10     +24.18  
 23.   Leena Kauppi                Isokyrö                1.11.44     +24.52  
 24.   Anne Hirvelä                Atria                  1.11.53     +25.01  
 25.   Maarit Mansikkamäki         Atria                  1.11.54     +25.02  
 26.   Elina Rauhala               Ilmajoki               1.12.08     +25.16  
 27.   Maarit Hovila               Ylistaro               1.12.10     +25.18  
 28.   Susanna Mörsky                                     1.12.12     +25.20  
 28.   Marjukka Mutka              Alavus                 1.12.12     +25.20  
 30.   Katri Ollila                                       1.12.14     +25.22  
 31.   Johanna Mäki-Jyllilä        Kurikka                1.12.27     +25.35  
 32.   Kaisa Nurminen              Kauhajoki              1.13.30     +26.38  
 33.   Terhi Laitila               Seinäjoki              1.13.36     +26.44  
 34.   Heli Kurunmäki              Alavuden P             1.14.25     +27.33  
 35.   Jaana Syrjä                 Jurva                  1.14.57     +28.05  
 36.   Hanna Helander              YKV                    1.16.03     +29.11  
 37.   Marika Lyyski               Laihia                 1.16.57     +30.05  
 38.   Satu Kohtanen               Rasti-Kuri             1.17.45     +30.53  
 39.   Vuokko Kajava               Seinäjoki              1.19.17     +32.25  
 40.   Saija Penninkangas          Alajärvi               1.20.31     +33.39  
 41.   Johanna Hannuksela          Alavuden p             1.20.50     +33.58  
 42.   Jenna Kirvesmäki            Alavuden P             1.20.52     +34.00  
 43.   Åsa Alanko                  Seinäjoki              1.22.09     +35.17  
 43.   Anne Ryödi                  Kauhajoki              1.22.09     +35.17  
 45.   Johanna Holopainen          Seinäjoki              1.22.10     +35.18  
 46.   Sari Lammi                  Atria                  1.32.04     +45.12  
 47.   Niina Sihvonen                                     1.33.52     +47.00  
 48.   Jenni Laurila                                      1.34.08     +47.16  
 49.   Heidi Karvonen                                     1.34.44     +47.52  
 50.   Katri Kataja-Rahko          SHS                    1.35.14     +48.22  
 51.   Riina Mansikkamäki                                 1.35.21     +48.29  
 52.   Taina Savela                Ilmajoki               1.35.55     +49.03  
 53.   Johanna Harjula             Huissi                 1.39.20     +52.28  
       Eeva Nurminiemi             Seinäjoki                Kesk.             

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-ILM-AIK : 21 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Lemettinen            Seinäjoki
  2.   Merja Valkama               Atria
  2.   Marjo Valkama               Lapua 

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

10-ILM-AIK : 10 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alli Maja                   Ra-Ju
  2.   Harri Kiviharju             Ilmajoki
  3.   Susanna Ylihärsilä          Jalas
  4.   Jenni Rakkolainen           Seinäjoki
  5.   Jenni Erkkonen              Kurikka
  6.   Sari Hirvelä                Posion Pyr
  7.   Pirkko Tanila               Alavus
  8.   Sari Karvinen               Seinäjoki
  9.   Lari Riippi                 Seinäjoki
 10.   Anssi Riippi                Seinäjoki
 11.   Markku Hangasluoma          Seinäjoki

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

3-KUNTO : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Muhonen                RaJu                     13.13             
  2.   Lauri Oja                   Lapuan Vir               16.44      +3.31  
  3.   Liina-Maija Hietala         Kp-v                     17.03      +3.50  
  4.   Enni Kataja                 Nurmo                    17.10      +3.57  
  5.   Oona Muhonen                RaJu                     17.11      +3.58  
  6.   Elmeri Hietala              Kp-v                     18.01      +4.48  
  7.   Johanna Hietala             Kp-v                     18.09      +4.56  
  8.   Urho Saaristo               SMJ                      18.13      +5.00  
  9.   Meeri Kauppi                Isokyrö                  19.06      +5.53  
 10.   Tauno&Eero Perälä           Seinäjoki                23.06      +9.53  
 11.   Minea Salo                  Karvia                   23.52     +10.39  
 12.   Miisa Salo                  Karvia                   23.55     +10.42  
 12.   Jaakko Salo                 Karvia                   23.55     +10.42  
 14.   Tiia Karttimo               Seinäjoki                27.00     +13.47  
 15.   Aada-Emilia Ankkuri         SkiService               28.12     +14.59  
 16.   Nina Ankkuri                SkiService               28.13     +15.00  
 17.   Niilo Jansson               Seinäjoki                28.20     +15.07  
 18.   Ulla Sihto                                           31.46     +18.33  
 19.   Susanna Jansson             Seinäjoki                32.18     +19.05  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

3-ILM-AIK : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helvi Koskinen              Seinäjoki
  2.   Hilda Koskinen              Seinäjoki
  3.   Mirja Ankkuri