Tuplasprintti 19.7.2020 Seinäjoki  Rasti-Jussit

Lähtöluettelo

H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10 H8S D8S

H35

osallistujia: 2   

   94     11:01     14:31   31413  508270   Koski Jussi                         YKV                                 
   93     11:00     14:30  115519  244826   Pöytäkangas Teemu                   VaaSu                               

H40

osallistujia: 9   

  102     11:10     14:35  112765  221843   Ala-Honkola Esa                     KuortKu                             
   97     11:05     14:41   24689  213838   Hyyppä Tuomas                       KoS                                 
   99     11:07     14:38  110239  232382   Kallio Jussi                        LaihLu                              
   98     11:06     14:37  111293  503149   Lahti Tommy                         Femman                              
  103     11:11     14:39   14755  241486   Lassila Jussi                       PiTa                                
  101     11:09     14:36   92874  206649   Rannila Tero                        VetU                                
   96     11:04     14:33  109681  221476   Ritala Markus                       TP                                  
   95     11:03     14:40   37610  509082   Torrkulla Michael                   Femman                              
  100     11:08     14:34  110266  236075   Tuomaala Ville                      VaaSu                               

H45

osallistujia: 8   

  106     11:34     15:06  113022  503847   Backlund Jan-Anders                 Femman                              
  110     11:38     15:08   95490  232502   Biskop Kim                          KoS                                 
  107     11:35     15:03   22613  506021   Hanhela Jussi-Pekka                 Jyry                                
  105     11:33     15:02    1165  507191   Kaario Kimmo                        S-JKL                               
  109     11:37     __:__   11977  510960   Lehtinen Juhani                     KauKa                               
  111     11:39     15:05  100780  218332   Niininen Heikki                     VetU                                
  108     11:36     15:07   33422  214851   Nikkinen Jari                       HiKi                                
  104     11:32     15:04   27908  177855   Savolainen Tomi                     RasKe                               

H50

osallistujia: 15   

  115     11:37     15:07   15205  503373   Harjamäki Petri                     HiKi                                
  124     11:46     15:19   11991  505044   Huttunen Matti                      Pihkan                              
  126     11:48     15:13   31829  411991   Kamila Kai                          SuJu                                
  112     11:34     15:10   26666  408182   Kinnari Jukka                       SuJu                                
  117     11:39     15:12   32945  244415   Korhonen Marko                      YlämPy                              
  122     11:44     15:09    4567  504552   Koskela Jarmo                       OK77                                
  121     11:43     15:18   11503  502982   Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu                              
  125     11:47     15:17    6222   88026   Leppämäki Tero                      S-JKL                               
  123     11:45     15:16   32315  503197   Lindgrén Henrik                     Femman                              
  116     11:38     15:05    1720  154157   Nevala Pasi                         TeuRi                               
  118     11:40     15:08   33832  510962   Nygård Marko                        S-JKL                               
  119     11:41     15:14    4056  503278   Peltoniemi Vesa                     KPV                                 
  120     11:42     15:15   95104  177767   Strandvall Sören                    Minken                              
  114     11:36     15:11   34528  508637   Viitasaari Tommi                    KoS                                 
  113     11:35     15:06    3561  507300   Wikblom Tomas                       Minken                              

H55

osallistujia: 9   

  133     11:06     14:38  101776  507316   Furubacka Per-Åke                   Botnia                              
  130     11:03     14:33   32352  506557   Hakulinen Pekka                     EsSu                                
  127     11:00     14:34   20236  504543   Hirvensalo Jorma                    SaPu                                
  135     __:__     14:36   30992  504137   Kirkkomäki Jarmo                    KauWi                               
  134     11:07     14:37    4887  235532   Kuoppala Esa                        RasKu                               
  132     11:05     14:30   32554  501933   Lassila Antti                       KuortKu                             
  128     11:01     14:35   13145  227381   Lerssi Juha                         KPV                                 
  131     11:04     14:32    2307  505922   Lyyluoma Pasi                       TeuRi                               
  129     11:02     14:31   18809  503386   Patana Pekka                        LaihLu                              

H60

osallistujia: 12   

  139     11:22     14:56     487  508339   Aasla Hannu                         RaN                                 
  140     11:23     14:54    4865  182763   Hakala Heikki                       KortJV                              
  137     11:20     14:50   27170  197512   Kuivala Juha                        TuS                                 
  146     11:29     14:52   32410  500081   Kukkola Pauli                       SiiRa                               
  141     11:24     14:57   15398  508202   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
  147     11:30     14:47   32356  240271   Kössi Jouko                         RaiKu                               
  145     11:28     14:55   14002  504781   Nissilä Jorma                       KoS                                 
  138     11:21     14:53   22091  504817   Pensas Esko                         LaihLu                              
  143     11:26     14:46   21525  188527   Rantala Timo                        KPV                                 
  142     11:25     14:48   35497  508193   Toppari Reijo                       KauWi                               
  144     11:27     14:49   15507  182855   Virnala Jukka                       JalJa                               
  136     11:19     14:51   94701  500803   Virtanen Kari                       MSParma                             

H65

osallistujia: 20   

  149     11:25     15:03   18793  221837   Hakomäki Juhani                     LapVi                               
  158     11:34     15:06   26811  505532   Hattar Allan                        Falken                              
  163     11:39     15:07    6646  501435   Hautala Matti                       ONMKY                               
  157     11:33     15:02   23511  196201   Kaataja Jorma                       RasKe                               
  166     11:42     15:04   16764  506882   Kartaslammi Ari                     IkNV                                
  167     __:__     15:01   12395   49355   Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu                                
  165     11:41     14:56   28710  503251   Korpijärvi Asko                     KannUra                             
  159     11:35     15:08   36433  511563   Kronholm Peter                      Brahe                               
  153     11:29     15:09   24437  239300   Kuivala Hannu                       TuS                                 
  162     11:38     15:12   14055  507792   Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy                              
  160     11:36     15:14   40008  509755   Laaksonen Lasse                     SuSi                                
  151     11:27     14:55   20856  231266   Lind Sune                           Falken                              
  164     11:40     14:59    1752  201242   Matikainen Hannu                    RasKe                               
  154     11:30     15:13    7555  504889   Nurisalo Seppo                      KoS                                 
  155     11:31     14:58    7892  502269   Nylund Sven-Olof                    Botnia                              
  150     11:26     15:00   21894  503385   Nyystilä Jukka                      LaihLu                              
  156     11:32     15:11   25531  510782   Pihlajamaa Martti                   VetU                                
  148     11:24     15:05   31204  501879   Toppari Pekka                       PuolRy                              
  161     11:37     15:10   31878  504737   Tuomaala Juhani                     KoS                                 
  152     11:28     14:57   21489  200141   Viinikka Matti                      KauKa                               

H70

osallistujia: 22   

  173     11:05     14:46   24670  250954   Alexandersson Yngve                 PIF                                 
  184     11:16     14:40   20846  239171   Björklund Håkan                     Falken                              
  183     11:15     14:45    2596  195367   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
  186     11:18     14:50   17610  504830   Halkosaari Severi                   NiS                                 
  175     11:07     14:35    9924  222235   Joensuu Heimo                       JS Rasti                            
  176     11:08     14:42    7509  510970   Koivukangas Erkki                   KoS                                 
  172     11:04     14:44   16927  506443   Kujanpää Heikki                     JS Rasti                            
  182     11:14     14:37    1682  189233   Lassila Heikki                      PiTa                                
  168     11:00     14:32    1999  510230   Lindstedt Tapio                     OrPo                                
  180     11:12     14:31   40073  500088   Lågland Henry                       VaaSu                               
  189     __:__     14:47   25052  124106   Majasaari Kari                      SuJu                                
  187     11:19     14:33   16924  177597   Niemelä Pentti                      LaihLu                              
  171     11:03     14:30   20813  110376   Nylund Henrik                       Falken                              
  169     11:01     14:51   11606  208708   Pollari Kalevi                      YKV                                 
  178     11:10     14:39   34068  501533   Pusa Raimo                          OrPo                                
  188     11:20     14:48   15310  502737   Railimo Matti                       SOC                                 
  170     11:02     14:34   35684  215027   Rautanen Pauli                      JäPa                                
  185     11:17     14:36   25087  508456   Ryynänen Jorma                      Pihkan                              
  179     11:11     14:49  101594  500925   Saksman Kai                         EST                                 
  177     11:09     14:38   15252  504756   Turunen Erkki                       SuSe                                
  181     11:13     14:43   22126   81219   Ylikoski Erkki                      VaHa                                
  174     11:06     14:41   16971  216556   Åkerblom Måns                       GIF                                 

H75

osallistujia: 11   

  194     11:25     14:52    9745  232499   Aronen Osmo                         RasKa                               
  196     11:27     14:56    4842  506478   Erkinheimo Voitto                   KortJV                              
  193     11:24     15:00     711  510094   Jylhä Keijo                         JRV                                 
  192     11:23     14:59   29954  508446   Karvonen Raimo                      SuSi                                
  190     11:21     14:55   30342  150680   Luoma Simo                          Pihkan                              
  199     11:30     14:58    9269  156607   Lähdekorpi Mauri                    Femman                              
  200     11:31     14:57   21444  199129   Paavola Seppo                       EE                                  
  195     11:26     14:54   14930  209109   Paavola Vesa                        EE                                  
  191     11:22     15:02   35496  150657   Taipalus Esko                       RasKe                               
  198     11:29     15:01    1703  505287   Teppo Jaakko                        GIF                                 
  197     11:28     14:53   19988  188437   Torrkulla Roy                       Minken                              

H18

osallistujia: 4   

  203     11:29     15:00   96830  187662   Kumara Heikki                       LaihLu                              
  204     11:30     14:59   31549  181738   Nevala Roni                         TeuRi                               
  202     11:28     14:57  112493  504818   Pihlajamäki Teemu                   LapVi                               
  201     11:27     14:58  100044  509586   Virrankoski Veikko                  KauWi                               

H16

osallistujia: 12   

  208     11:24     14:53   94231  506729   Friman Ben                          Solf                                
  213     11:29     15:01  100425  508192   Hantula Jussi                       KauWi                               
  210     11:26     15:02  113387  505902   Heikkinen Eeli                      Pohjant                             
  214     11:30     14:52  108278  227693   Huhtamäki Rasmus                    PieHi                               
  211     11:27     14:59   95059  501866   Jussinmäki Pietari                  HalTo                               
  206     11:22     14:58  102408  202888   Karjanlahti Kosti                   KauWi                               
  212     11:28     14:56   36972  508478   Lemberg Ville                       RaJu                                
  205     11:21     14:55   37850  225800   Leppämäki Anton                     S-JKL                               
  207     11:23     14:54   96965  180213   Lindfors Jesper                     Falken                              
  209     11:25     15:00   90749  251327   Nikkinen Hannes                     HiKi                                
  216     11:32     15:03   92057  501037   Rannila Oskari                      VetU                                
  215     11:31     14:57   39310  193401   Udell Oliver                        Solf                                

H14

osallistujia: 28   

  218     11:33     15:09  106612  508068   Ala-Honkola Akseli                  KuortKu                             
  220     11:35     15:23  105246  218816   Berg Eelian                         Botnia                              
  243     11:58     15:10   98790  202905   Friman Eemeli                       HyRa                                
  233     11:48     15:17  115781  218699   Fränti Aapo                         RaJu                                
  239     11:54     15:20   97182  510380   Hauhia Aleksi                       RaJu                                
  231     11:46     15:19  113320  235605   Hietala Elmeri                      KPV                                 
  242     11:57     15:03   98758  508789   Hirvensalo Eetu                     RaJu                                
  228     11:43     15:14  104460  228158   Hölsö Aaro                          RaJu                                
  240     11:55     15:11  103367  194886   Jansson Lukas                       Falken                              
  232     11:47     15:05   97469  214749   Jussinmäki Iisakki                  HalTo                               
  225     11:40     15:06  103205  239134   Lindfors Hugo                       Falken                              
  244     11:59     15:15  103384  205480   Lindfors Kevin                      Falken                              
  221     11:36     15:16  104073  504939   Löfbacka Atte                       KPV                                 
  226     11:41     15:12  108720  169264   Matila Oskari                       KuortKu                             
  236     11:51     15:07   99875  227879   Muhonen Aatu                        RaJu                                
  222     11:37     15:01  113270  190437   Niininen Eino                       VetU                                
  234     11:49     15:04  113272  246377   Niininen Lauri                      VetU                                
  238     11:53     15:25  102514  512252   Noponen Veeti                       LapVi                               
  235     11:50     15:13   95944  218829   Oja Lauri                           LapVi                               
  223     11:38     15:18   95918  510049   Paloniemi Leevi                     LapVi                               
  217     11:32     15:00   98043  193237   Peltoniemi Sisu                     KPV                                 
  241     11:56     15:08  103084  218333   Pöytäkangas Elias                   VaaSu                               
  229     11:44     15:21  103085  202672   Pöytäkangas Tuukka                  VaaSu                               
  237     11:52     14:59  102642  508212   Ritala Arttu                        TP                                  
  227     11:42     15:02  103356  508234   Seppälä Paavo                       Femman                              
  224     11:39     15:24  108714  500866   Virrankoski Luukas                  KauWi                               
  230     11:45     15:22   98562  190830   Vuorinen Miki                       Koovee                              
  219     11:34     15:26   96981  181115   Wikblom Melker                      Minken                              

H12

osallistujia: 17   

  251     11:30     15:09  108513  236700   Ala-Honkola Iivari                  KuortKu                             
  246     11:25     __:__  104072  511143   Annala Matias                       JRV                                 
  263     11:40     14:57  113591  221886   Fränti Onni                         RaJu                                
  250     11:29     14:59  109047  231233   Hemminki Eemeli                     RasKu                               
  245     11:24     15:04  107007  508271   Koski Juuso                         YKV                                 
  255     11:34     15:01  108915  228793   Langels Linus                       NOK                                 
  262     11:39     14:58   95630  506733   Lemberg Anton                       TP                                  
  249     11:28     15:00  103518  504974   Mattila Ato                         KangSK                              
  247     11:26     15:03  106725  227986   Muhonen Eetu                        RaJu                                
  253     11:32     14:56  111358  505767   Orhanen Johannes                    RasKu                               
  252     11:31     15:07  106332  203022   Rannila Aatu                        VetU                                
  257     11:36     15:08  102643  204235   Ritala Samu                         TP                                  
  256     11:35     15:02  111359  228210   Savinainen Joakim                   RasKu                               
  261     11:38     __:__  110966  242954   Soininen Arttu                      YKV                                 
  248     11:27     15:06  106817  215229   Sundqvist Ivar                      Falken                              
  254     11:33     15:05  102490  510979   Suokko Lauri                        LapVi                               
  258     11:37     14:55  110774  500487   Virrankoski Väinö                   KauWi                               

H10

osallistujia: 14   

  265     11:19     14:43  115280  221577   Alasuvanto Saku                     KaJu                                
  275     11:29     14:37  112336  509685   Harjamäki Sisu                      HS                                  
  272     11:26     14:38  110488  249603   Honkanen Iivari                     LapVi                               
  266     11:20     14:47  108173  232450   Lindfors Rasmus                     Falken                              
  271     11:25     14:44  108961  503303   Norrgård Isak                       Femman                              
  269     11:23     14:41  110471  248574   Nynäs Leevi                         VaaSu                               
  264     11:18     14:46  110485  508375   Oja Leo                             LapVi                               
  273     11:27     14:49  114756  505952   Orhanen Kaarlo                      RasKu                               
  274     11:28     14:48  105171  238406   Puro-Aho Aapo                       VaaSu                               
  270     11:24     14:42  111648  208091   Puumila Jaakko                      JalJa                               
  277     11:31     14:45  111647  208092   Puumila Juho                        JalJa                               
  267     11:21     __:__  107647  242835   Soininen Aleksi                     YKV                                 
  276     11:30     14:39  102710  501525   Syrjälä Vilho                       LHR                                 
  268     11:22     14:40  113318  231649   Virrankoski Ahto                    KauWi                               

D35

osallistujia: 3   

  290     11:18     14:50   96567   47328   Finne Rosmarie                      Solf                                
  289     11:17     14:49  114755  509169   Laatikainen Henna                   Pohjant                             
  291     11:19     14:48   34857  180147   Lindfors Lina                       Falken                              

D40

osallistujia: 8   

  293     11:34     15:11  117708  249249   Ala-Honkola Anna                    KuortKu                             
  298     11:39     15:10  103176  202017   Jansson Tuija                       Falken                              
  295     11:36     15:05   28582  210853   Keski-Säntti Eija                   YKV                                 
  299     11:40     15:09   36305  235249   Lautamo Riikka                      VaaSu                               
  294     11:35     15:04  104706  223350   Mustonen Minttu                     NOK                                 
  297     11:38     15:07   39813  195003   Orjala Elina                        KoS                                 
  296     11:37     15:08   38169  504487   Palomäki Sanna                      RasKu                               
  292     11:33     15:06   39429  215441   Rannila Tanja                       VetU                                

D45

osallistujia: 9   

  306     11:06     __:__   33589  242829   Björndahl Lilian                    Falken                              
  303     11:03     14:32   29394  226687   Friman Kaisa                        HyRa                                
  307     11:07     14:33   38661  235492   Kaario Katja                        S-JKL                               
  308     11:08     14:30   29189  182661   Kumara Tanja-Tupuna                 LaihLu                              
  300     11:00     __:__   27892  512350   Lehtinen Anne                       KauKa                               
  305     11:05     14:31   29277  202679   Löfbacka Sanna                      KPV                                 
  301     11:01     14:35   24291  152974   Ojala Leena                         RasKu                               
  304     11:04     14:36   26363  200028   Polso Anne                          VetU                                
  302     11:02     14:34   27318   48255   Venetjoki Kirsi                     KoS                                 

D50

osallistujia: 7   

  313     11:14     14:44   19277  235510   Holm Riikka                         SiiRa                               
  309     11:10     14:40   26433  508194   Iso-Koivisto Minna                  KauWi                               
  315     11:16     14:42   35291  201404   Korpela-Kamila Heidi                SuJu                                
  314     11:15     14:41  100694  503293   Lindgren Annika                     Femman                              
  311     11:12     14:39    8798  189987   Perkkalainen Johanna                EE                                  
  312     11:13     14:43   96505  230765   Udell Tina                          Solf                                
  310     11:11     14:38   24598  511564   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  

D55

osallistujia: 10   

  325     11:41     15:05    6870  236192   Ala-Kasari Outi                     RasKu                               
  319     11:35     15:11   37808  244971   Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf                                
  323     11:39     15:04   12326  245781   Hakulinen Paula                     EsSu                                
  321     11:37     15:06    2637  210938   Kankaanpää Tarja                    KauWi                               
  316     11:33     15:09   16700  505951   Katajamäki Tuija                    KauWi                               
  320     11:36     15:12   20463  506904   Mäkelä Tiina                        RaTU                                
  322     11:38     15:08   23505  191841   Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi              RasKu                               
  317     11:34     15:07    5111  503281   Rantala Maj-Lis                     KPV                                 
  324     11:40     __:__     123  181475   Sipponen Eija                       PR                                  
  326     11:42     15:10   18413  500425   Suhonen Sirpa                       KuoSu                               

D60

osallistujia: 7   

  328     11:45     15:16    7524  240101   Korpio Aulikki                      VaHa                                
  329     11:46     15:19   30754  501877   Käkelä Maija                        PuolRy                              
  333     11:50     15:18   34399  232274   Leppä Eija                          SuJu                                
  331     11:48     15:17  107952  504828   Piirto Kaisu                        JRV                                 
  330     11:47     15:20   15191  504554   Saari Marita                        SuSe                                
  327     11:44     15:14  116031  503202   Sepponen Raija                      JäPa                                
  332     11:49     15:15   12533  195344   Toivanen Tuula                      RaN                                 

D65

osallistujia: 8   

  345     11:58     15:27   20847  195350   Björklund Gunilla                   Falken                              
  335     11:52     15:25    6197  222506   Hyvärinen Vappu                     SaPu                                
  342     11:55     15:24   28694   81116   Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena             VaHa                                
  341     11:54     15:22   29953  200138   Karvonen Pirjo                      SuSi                                
  344     11:57     15:26   96791  503355   Kattilakoski Kirsti                 KoS                                 
  340     11:53     __:__   27055  502906   Laine Kaija                         KauKa                               
  343     11:56     15:23     230  413127   Nylund Marlene                      Falken                              
  334     11:51     15:21    2442  504216   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina               SuSe                                

D70

osallistujia: 7   

  351     11:47     15:11   29435   40370   Erkinheimo Ritva                    KortJV                              
  346     11:42     15:16    6198  214912   Ketola Sirkka                       SaPu                                
  352     11:48     15:10   30183  150683   Luoma Helena                        Pihkan                              
  347     11:43     15:12    9270   50063   Lähdekorpi Kaija                    Femman                              
  348     11:44     15:13   17600  223357   Ryynänen Eliisa                     Pihkan                              
  349     11:45     15:15    4909  483250   Seppälä Eila                        YKV                                 
  350     11:46     15:14    7501  190426   Stoor Anne                          KoS                                 

D20

osallistujia: 8   

  357     11:14     14:40   36503  195429   Biskop Greta                        KoS                                 
  359     11:16     14:46   35292  142347   Kamila Minerva                      SuJu                                
  355     11:12     14:47  104705  226413   Koistinen Milla                     HyRa                                
  353     11:10     14:41   37400  204061   Lindgren Hanna                      Femman                              
  356     11:13     14:43   32752  203090   Niva Heini                          Pohjant                             
  358     11:15     14:42   39239  504736   Nygård Mette                        S-JKL                               
  360     __:__     14:45   34346  226527   Ruokola Anna                        RaJu                                
  354     11:11     14:44   35546  186801   Venetjoki Venla                     KoS                                 

D18

osallistujia: 4   

  362     11:10     14:42   36983  215430   Melender Emilia                     RaJu                                
  361     11:09     14:43  105348  240201   Niininen Erika                      VetU                                
  364     11:12     14:40   92056  500452   Rannila Venla                       VetU                                
  363     11:11     14:41   91149  506185   Viitasaari Liina                    KoS                                 

D16

osallistujia: 20   

  376     11:24     14:45   91635  197572   Anttila Minea                       Pohjant                             
  380     11:28     15:02  106276  218164   Berg Nicolina                       Botnia                              
  373     11:21     15:01   91151  107154   Brock Emma                          KoS                                 
  368     11:16     15:03  105977  509185   Enlund Julia                        Femman                              
  370     11:18     14:58   95202  188440   Hyyppä Liina                        KoS                                 
  366     11:14     14:50   96961  508380   Jansson Mia                         Falken                              
  371     11:19     14:44  116457  249136   Jylhä Reija-Elina                   HalTo                               
  381     11:29     14:54   94186  250450   Koivula Venla                       LaihLu                              
  383     11:31     14:57   97523  512353   Kulju Eevi                          HlS                                 
  384     11:32     15:00   97014  235019   Kullman Thea                        Falken                              
  382     11:30     14:53   39151  195342   Lautamo Penne                       VaaSu                               
  375     11:23     14:47   97347  199090   Lindfors Karolina                   Falken                              
  378     11:26     14:55   37402   59245   Lindgren Ida                        Femman                              
  369     11:17     14:56   90750   59841   Nikkinen Saana                      HiKi                                
  379     11:27     14:46   96391  226335   Näsi Minea                          RaJu                                
  372     11:20     14:52  106022  505720   Pirilä Elisa                        MSParma                             
  374     11:22     14:49  106706  218147   Rokala Erica                        HalTo                               
  367     11:15     14:51   98941  215402   Sikkilä Peppi                       LapVi                               
  365     11:13     14:59   96570  507799   Tuohimaa Ines                       Solf                                
  377     11:25     14:48  117735  511714   Virrankoski Lyydia                  KauWi                               

D14

osallistujia: 15   

  394     11:19     14:47  100014  227082   Biskop Patricia                     KoS                                 
  392     11:17     14:45  107534  221830   Enlund Isabella                     Femman                              
  388     11:13     14:46  106614  232349   Korkonen Emilia                     KuortKu                             
  391     11:16     14:52  113256  236596   Laakso Evena                        RasKu                               
  397     11:22     14:54   39152  202103   Lautamo Hilla                       VaaSu                               
  390     11:15     14:44  105677  210215   Luhtasaari Nea                      RaJu                                
  395     11:20     14:48  111971  503188   Löfqvist Linn                       Femman                              
  389     11:14     14:53  112346  213845   Määttälä Selma                      KoS                                 
  386     11:11     14:43   39625  208301   Nivukoski Lotta                     LapVi                               
  393     11:18     14:41  109097  231557   Rajala Maija                        RaJu                                
  398     11:23     14:49   98946  510959   Suokko Matilda                      LapVi                               
  399     __:__     14:40   91834  505616   Taini Elli                          JRV                                 
  385     11:10     14:51  105957  221976   Tuomaala Ella                       VaaSu                               
  396     11:21     14:50  110807  500491   Virrankoski Maija                   KauWi                               
  387     11:12     14:42   96872  202928   Viskari Saana                       Lynx                                

D12

osallistujia: 25   

  421     11:21     14:42  102542  228928   Anttila Ilona                       Pohjant                             
  423     11:23     14:30  106230  215399   Backlund Thelma                     Femman                              
  401     11:01     14:37  107631  500793   Ekoluoma Aino                       YKV                                 
  403     11:03     14:31  105854  503276   Harjamäki Manja                     HS                                  
  404     11:04     14:36  113388  505903   Heikkinen Aada                      Pohjant                             
  417     11:17     14:52  113321  227218   Hietala Liina-Maija                 KPV                                 
  424     __:__     14:32  117340  113017   Hokkanen Liina                      Pohjant                             
  400     11:00     14:50  110402  193708   Hyyppä Alisa                        KoS                                 
  405     11:05     14:47  106731  234950   Kataja Enni                         RaJu                                
  407     11:07     14:53  107634  229764   Keski-Säntti Helka                  YKV                                 
  411     11:11     14:40  109455  194863   Ketola Matleena                     KoS                                 
  410     11:10     14:43   99280  250257   Koivula Sanni                       LaihLu                              
  420     11:20     14:39  100959  202898   Korpi Sanni                         PoRa                                
  422     11:22     14:51  110762  246426   Kuoppala Saana                      KauKa                               
  419     11:19     14:41   99726  250150   Mutikainen Eveliina                 KauWi                               
  409     11:09     14:45   91491  144622   Nivukoski Nanna                     LapVi                               
  406     11:06     14:49  107533  508119   Norrgård Ida                        Femman                              
  414     11:14     14:38  109617  230055   Rajala Kerttu                       RaJu                                
  402     11:02     14:44  108757  242696   Rinta-Keturi Neea                   RaJu                                
  408     11:08     14:54  106728  235355   Saranpää Saara                      RaJu                                
  412     11:12     14:34  102489  229830   Sikkilä Iines                       LapVi                               
  415     11:15     14:48  105696  231295   Sippola Sanni                       LapVi                               
  416     11:16     14:46   97471  190203   Syrjälä Alina                       LHR                                 
  413     11:13     14:33  107531  503332   Torrkulla Moa                       Femman                              
  418     11:18     14:35  113302  244930   Ylikojola Veera                     RaJu                                

D10

osallistujia: 8   

  427     11:12     14:36  111300  231236   Enlund Nova                         Femman                              
  429     11:14     14:32  112770  241811   Kataja Helmi                        RaJu                                
  428     11:13     14:34  111203  248683   Keski-Säntti Venla                  YKV                                 
  431     11:16     14:31  107650  229251   Koski Sofia                         YKV                                 
  426     11:11     __:__  113264  187677   Lemberg Linnea                      RaJu                                
  430     11:15     14:30  108349  231271   Lindfors Mira                       Falken                              
  432     11:17     14:35  109278  235894   Muhonen Oona                        RaJu                                
  425     11:10     14:33  108344  228940   Sundqvist Ida                       Falken                              

H8S

osallistujia: 5   

  433     11:48     15:02  113255   57760   Malila Veikka                       VaaSu                               
  435     11:50     15:04  116301  221231   Nynäs Elis                          VaaSu                               
  434     11:49     15:05  113286  508308   Ristimäki Anttoni                   RaJu                                
  437     11:52     15:06  110259  229040   Tuomaala Eemil                      VaaSu                               
  436     11:51     15:03  113306  250626   Ylikojola Vilho                     RaJu                                

D8S

osallistujia: 14   

  449     11:44     14:58  115359       0 L Alasuvanto Milla                    KaJu                                
  438     11:33     14:55  112991  244564   Anttila Oona                        Pohjant                             
  439     11:34     15:01  115729  508327   Ekoluoma Milla                      YKV                                 
  447     11:42     14:57  113237  505629   Hautala Malla                       KauWi                               
  440     11:35     14:54  113235  505457   Hautala Miina                       KauWi                               
  442     11:37     __:__  116409  508412   Hautalahti Elsa                     YKV                                 
  451     11:46     14:51  115595  510387   Heikkinen Aamu                      Pohjant                             
  445     11:40     14:56  113326   50305   Hemminki Ronja                      RasKu                               
  446     11:41     14:53  115824  229729   Honkanen Hilma                      LapVi                               
  450     11:45     14:50  115065  190999   Kataja Lilja                        RaJu                                
  443     11:38     14:52  113257  248383   Kullman Annie                       Falken                              
  444     11:39     15:00  113322   48442   Mutikainen Aada                     KauWi                               
  441     11:36     14:59  117741  408189   Patana Minttu                       RaJu                                
  448     11:43     __:__  113261  242963   Soininen Ellinoora                  YKV