Tulokset ensimmäinen kilpailu

TUPLASPRINT 28.4.2019

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 H8S D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10 D8S H65
H35

H21

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.54Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:27
2.47Rahkola MikkoSK Pohjantähti13:52+25
3.42Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:03+36
4.38Hakala AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:18+51
5.49Laurila JussiJalasjärven Jalas14:23+56
6.40Koivumäki LauriKokkolan Suunnistajat14:26+59
6.56Lammi AleksiRasti-Kurikka14:26+59
8.48Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat14:30+1:03
9.43Westerlund OtsoKoovee14:42+1:15
10.57Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:06+1:39
11.52Stenbacka WilhelmOK7715:07+1:40
12.44Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti15:17+1:50
13.53Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja15:28+2:01
14.51Kotamäki IivoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:33+2:06
15.55Tuomaala JuusoLapuan Virkiä15:55+2:28
16.50Fränti JuhaRasti-Kurikka16:28+3:01
17.58Latva NikoSuunta Jurva16:33+3:06
18.46Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka17:02+3:35
39Alonen MattiSuunta JyväskyläHyl.
41Hemminki AnttiRasti-KurikkaHyl.

H35

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.85Koski JussiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet14:47+0
2.82Wik NiklasIK Falken15:13+26
3.87Alasuvanto JoniKalajoen Junkkarit15:24+37
4.86Lahtinen IsmoRasti-Jyry15:31+44
5.84Lahti TommyIF Femman17:38+2:51
6.83Lukichev AlexanderKoovee18:17+3:30

H40

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.99Asikainen SakuHiisirasti11:06+0
2.91Jansson SörenIK Falken11:20+14
3.98Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä11:36+30
4.92Laakso Juha-MattiRasti-Kurikka11:52+46
5.88Backlund Jan-AndersIF Femman11:56+50
6.94Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu11:57+51
7.93Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat12:14+1:08
8.96Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat12:47+1:41
9.89Ritala MarkusTampereen Pyrintö13:55+2:49
10.100Tuomaala VilleVaasan Suunnistajat14:11+3:05
11.97Ylihärsilä AriAlahärmän Kisa14:57+3:51
12.90Hautala TeemuKauhavan Wisa15:10+4:04
13.95Ala-Honkola EsaKuortaneen Kunto17:26+6:20
14.101Ylihärsilä ArtoAlahärmän Kisa18:11+7:05

H45

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.110Hytönen HarriRastivarsat11:35+0
2.104Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä11:41+6
3.103Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot11:49+14
4.106Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva13:09+1:34
5.109Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg13:44+2:09
6.105Savolainen TomiRastiketut14:34+2:59
7.107Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti14:40+3:05
8.108Myllymäki JyriVetelin Urheilijat15:23+3:48
9.111Karjanlahti Jari-PekkaRasti-Kurikka18:03+6:28

H50

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.119Strandvall SörenIF Minken13:03+0
2.117Korhonen MarkoYlämaan Pyrkijät13:20+17
3.121Tarkkanen MattiSuunta Jurva13:40+37
4.114Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja14:08+1:05
4.122Nevala PasiTeuvan Rivakka14:08+1:05
6.116Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva14:31+1:28
7.115Lyyluoma PasiTeuvan Rivakka14:45+1:42
8.120Nokka IlkkaRasti 8815:32+2:29
9.113Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta16:06+3:03

H55

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.131Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto8:17+0
2.132Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta8:18+1
3.127Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti8:23+6
4.133Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat8:27+10
5.130Viitasaari SauliKokkolan Suunnistajat8:33+16
5.135Bäck MikaelIF Femman8:33+16
7.126Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto8:37+20
8.128Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:39+22
9.124Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti9:15+58
9.129Hirvensalo JormaSaarijärven Pullistus9:15+58
9.138Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot9:15+58
12.134Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:44+1:27
13.137Kirkkomäki JarmoKauhavan Wisa10:20+2:03
14.125Rahkola MikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:25+2:08
14.136Virnala JukkaJalasjärven Jalas10:25+2:08

H60

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.141Jetsonen Juhani8:02
2.142Nissilä JormaKokkolan Suunnistajat8:43+41
3.140Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä10:08+2:06

H70

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.176Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:12+0
2.175Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala10:10+58
3.180Juola EeroKokkolan Suunnistajat10:21+1:09
4.179Lågland HenryVaasan Suunnistajat10:52+1:40
5.173Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus10:53+1:41
6.178Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK10:58+1:46
7.186Valli SeppoKauhajoen Karhu11:10+1:58
8.184Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:11+1:59
9.174Torrkulla RoyIF Minken11:23+2:11
10.181Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti11:48+2:36
11.172Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä12:00+2:48
12.183Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus12:35+3:23
13.187Rantakangas ErkkiAlajärven Ankkurit13:35+4:23
14.177Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat15:23+6:11
15.182Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat16:01+6:49
16.171Joensuu HeimoAlajärven Ankkurit17:48+8:36
170Leino TapioHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
185Pollari KaleviYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetHyl.

H75

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.190Voutilainen TaistoItä-Päijänteen Rasti11:28+0
2.191Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot11:40+12
3.188Kamila PenttiLaihian Luja14:16+2:48
4.189Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman20:59+9:31

H80

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.195Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa9:00+0
2.196Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat9:55+55
3.194Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku10:14+1:14
4.197Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:38+1:38
5.193Kataja ReinoSuunta Jurva13:36+4:36
6.192Yli-Teevahainen KaleviVaasan Suunnistajat14:44+5:44

H18

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.423Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat11:41+0
2.425Jansson EmilIK Falken11:43+2
3.422Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä11:55+14
4.428Alajoutsi JasperKoovee12:07+26
5.421Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat12:20+39
6.426Udell RobinSolf IK12:50+1:09
7.427Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit12:56+1:15
8.430Höök JaakkoRasti-Jussit13:54+2:13
9.420Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot15:20+3:39
10.429Nevala RoniTeuvan Rivakka17:03+5:22

H16

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.415Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja12:31+0
2.416Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit12:44+13
3.410Biskop RobertKokkolan Suunnistajat14:16+1:45
4.412Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat14:34+2:03
5.413Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä15:11+2:40
6.418Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä15:31+3:00
7.411Konttinen MarkusRasti-Jussit16:06+3:35

H14

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.389Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat7:45+0
2.396Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät8:05+20
3.393Hauhia AleksiRasti-Jussit8:37+52
4.388Udell OliverSolf IK8:53+1:08
5.387Hölsö AaroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:04+1:19
6.383Hantula JussiKauhavan Wisa9:10+1:25
7.399Karhunen JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:32+1:47
8.395Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä9:45+2:00
9.394Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat10:05+2:20
10.386Yliselä JereLapuan Virkiä10:15+2:30
11.398Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö10:32+2:47
12.390Matila OskariKuortaneen Kunto10:38+2:53
13.381Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit10:58+3:13
14.385Puttonen OskuKuortaneen Kunto11:27+3:42
15.397Wikblom MelkerIF Minken11:29+3:44
16.380Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto12:02+4:17
17.392Kiviniemi NiilaKuortaneen Kunto12:08+4:23
18.382Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat13:40+5:55

H12

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.366Oja LauriLapuan Virkiä7:40+0
2.369Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet7:52+12
3.373Jansson LukasIK Falken7:55+15
4.372Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit7:56+16
5.361Hietamäki MatiasRasti-Jussit8:00+20
6.368Lemberg AntonTampereen Pyrintö8:57+1:17
7.364Hirvensalo EetuRasti-Jussit9:02+1:22
8.376Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö9:16+1:36
9.371Ylihärsilä ManuAlahärmän Kisa10:00+2:20
10.370Wikblom SanderIF Minken10:11+2:31
11.358Liljeqvist RobinIF Minken10:12+2:32
12.367Yrjans JohanNärpes OK10:24+2:44
13.362Lindfors HugoIK Falken11:16+3:36
14.374Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä11:18+3:38
15.375Fränti AapoRasti-Jussit11:19+3:39
16.363Ojanen VeetiLapuan Virkiä12:20+4:40
17.360Torrkulla TeoIF Femman23:21+15:41

H10

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.355Granlund AxelNärpes OK8:57
2.353Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto10:26+1:29
3.354Lukichev IvanKoovee11:43+2:46
4.351Alonen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä12:59+4:02
5.350Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit17:10+8:13
6.352Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka22:08+13:11

H8S

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.202Tuomaala EemilVaasan Suunnistajat10:16+0
2.206Alasuvanto SakuKalajoen Junkkarit10:44+28
3.201Oja LeoLapuan Virkiä11:31+1:15
4.208Sivén LuukasLapuan Virkiä11:44+1:28
5.203Kankaanpää AkseliLapuan Virkiä12:36+2:20
6.207Ylikojola VilhoRasti-Jussit12:56+2:40
7.200Ristimäki AnttoniRasti-Jussit15:07+4:51
8.204Pulli ToivoRasti-Jussit15:39+5:23

D21

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.62Strandvall AmandaIF Minken11:59+0
2.76Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:17+18
3.75Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman13:39+1:40
4.74Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka13:51+1:52
5.61Kirvesmies AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat13:53+1:54
6.73Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:08+2:09
7.60Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö14:12+2:13
8.64Hemminki HeiniRasti-Kurikka14:44+2:45
9.65Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa15:03+3:04
10.68Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot15:13+3:14
11.66Korpela JannaSuunta Jurva15:28+3:29
12.67Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat15:31+3:32
13.69Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti15:40+3:41
14.63Laitala PiiaKalajoen Junkkarit16:04+4:05
15.70Pemmari ToiniTampereen Pyrintö16:11+4:12
16.72Ojala UllaPohjankyrön Rasti16:32+4:33
17.71Lindfors LinaIK Falken18:18+6:19

D35

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.298Koski PäiviYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet14:08+0
2.296Torrkulla JosefinIF Femman15:54+1:46
3.299Finne RosmarieSolf IK17:32+3:24
4.297Alonen LeenaSuunta Jyväskylä18:51+4:43

D40

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.301Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet10:00+0
2.302Jansson TuijaIK Falken11:49+1:49
3.300Lehtinen AnneKauhajoen Karhu12:18+2:18
4.305Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg12:50+2:50
5.306Rotola-Pukkila MinnaKauhajoen Karhu13:26+3:26
6.304Kumara Tanja-TupunaLaihian Luja14:10+4:10

D45

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.309Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä10:30+0
2.308Svartsjö ÅsaOK Botnia12:58+2:28
3.310Liikonen SariRastivarsat12:59+2:29
4.311Nokka KatjaRasti 8814:25+3:55
5.312Udell TinaSolf IK18:18+7:48

D50

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.319Kuusisto MerjaLaihian Luja11:12+0
2.318Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa12:06+54
3.315Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa12:39+1:27
4.317Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva13:06+1:54
5.316Ala-Kasari OutiRasti-Kurikka15:38+4:26

D55

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.321Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat8:56+0
2.320Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia10:06+1:10
2.322Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa10:06+1:10
4.324Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti10:17+1:21
5.325Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:20+2:24
6.323Mäkineste-Mäkelä PäiviRasti-Kurikka11:40+2:44
7.326Björkqvist YvonneIF Minken12:35+3:39

D60

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.331Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti10:44
2.328Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö12:41+1:57
3.329Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia12:58+2:14
4.334Ylipelkola Eeva-LiisaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:51+3:07
5.333Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaValkeakosken Haka14:21+3:37
330Pöyhönen LeaVetelin UrheilijatKesk.

D65

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.339Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat9:12+0
2.336Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:29+17
3.338Björklund GunillaIK Falken9:47+35
4.335Alexandersson GiaPargas IF10:44+1:32
5.341Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot11:18+2:06
6.337Ryynänen EliisaPihkaniskat12:27+3:15

D70

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.346Seppälä EilaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:18+0
2.345Pått SagaIF Minken12:20+1:02
3.342Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman12:28+1:10
4.344Hautamäki Anna-MaijaRastiketut13:39+2:21
5.343Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat13:54+2:36

D75

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 348 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa 12:37 +0

D20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.80Kamila MinervaSuunta Jurva15:50+0

D18

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.291Salmia TessaMS Parma10:26+0
2.293Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:31+5
3.290Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:49+23
4.294Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura11:42+1:16
5.292Rinta-Keturi AnniRasti-Jussit12:06+1:40

D16

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.281Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä9:51+0
2.285Tuohimaa InesSolf IK10:03+12
3.287Hahn OliviaSolf IK10:16+25
4.278Niininen ErikaVetelin Urheilijat10:22+31
4.280Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit10:22+31
6.288Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat10:23+32
7.283Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:45+54
8.286Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:46+55
9.284Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot11:01+1:10
10.277Karppi IirisLaihian Luja11:36+1:45
11.279Jansson MiaIK Falken12:23+2:32
12.282Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja13:33+3:42

D14

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.268Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä7:44+0
2.254Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä8:00+16
3.263Hietamäki SiniRasti-Jussit8:21+37
4.271Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä8:57+1:13
5.260Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat9:02+1:18
6.267Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja9:05+1:21
7.274Näsi MineaRasti-Jussit9:20+1:36
8.259Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit9:25+1:41
9.250Välimäki EmiliaLapuan Virkiä9:30+1:46
10.257Kullman TheaIK Falken9:35+1:51
11.265Kumara MaijaLaihian Luja9:40+1:56
12.269Tuomaala EllaVaasan Suunnistajat9:46+2:02
13.273Hoskari SanniRastiketut10:06+2:22
14.251Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä10:10+2:26
15.252Liljeqvist EmiliaIF Minken10:20+2:36
16.266Syrjälä EveliinaKauhavan Wisa10:40+2:56
17.261Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä10:46+3:02
18.272Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken10:47+3:03
19.256Korkonen EmiliaKuortaneen Kunto11:05+3:21
20.255Lautamo PenneVaasan Suunnistajat11:07+3:23
20.264Nylund HelminaLapuan Virkiä11:07+3:23
22.270Biskop PatriciaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:22+3:38
23.262Karjanlahti SerafinaRasti-Kurikka12:47+5:03
24.276Laakso EvenaRasti-Kurikka13:29+5:45
25.275Perttu TuuliaLaihian Luja14:51+7:07

D12

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.241Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta8:11+0
2.240Saranpää SaaraRasti-Jussit8:25+14
3.248Perälä FanniLaihian Luja8:40+29
4.246Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit8:47+36
5.247Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä9:40+1:29
6.245Kiviniemi PiituKuortaneen Kunto9:52+1:41
7.249Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä10:00+1:49
8.238Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä10:08+1:57
9.242Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat10:09+1:58
10.237Alonen EevaSuunta Jyväskylä10:18+2:07
11.239Karppi HeleneLaihian Luja11:05+2:54
12.244Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg12:10+3:59
13.243Karjanlahti FiiaRasti-Kurikka13:23+5:12

D10

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.226Viinonen JuliaRasti-Jussit8:39+0
2.229Torrkulla MoaIF Femman8:54+15
3.222Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit9:59+1:20
4.223Hyyppä AlisaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:04+3:25
5.227Koivula SanniLaihian Luja12:47+4:08
6.221Rinta-Keturi NeeaRasti-Jussit13:40+5:01
7.228Ylikojola VeeraRasti-Jussit14:15+5:36
8.233Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit14:38+5:59
9.232Nylund Hilda-MariaLapuan Virkiä16:10+7:31
10.231Viinonen SaraRasti-Jussit16:38+7:59
11.234Lemberg LinneaRasti-Jussit17:01+8:22
12.225Keski-Säntti HelkaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:13+8:34
13.230Hietamäki AnniRasti-Jussit17:39+9:00
14.224Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit35:33+26:54

D8S

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.210Karppi SaaraLaihian Luja9:59+0
2.214Alonen HerttaSuunta Jyväskylä10:34+35
3.217Hautala MiinaKauhavan Wisa12:41+2:42
4.216Kullman AnnieIK Falken12:57+2:58
5.218Ekoluoma MillaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:12+5:13
6.213Keski-Säntti VenlaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:30+5:31
7.211Hautala MallaKauhavan Wisa16:56+6:57
8.215Koski SofiaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:47+7:48
9.212Hemminki RonjaRasti-Kurikka19:03+9:04
10.219Lemberg AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö20:08+10:09

H65

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.166Kronholm PeterIF Brahe8:40+0
2.148Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot9:29+49
3.154Tuomaala JuhaniKokkolan Suunnistajat9:38+58
4.163Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko9:39+59
5.164Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat10:02+1:22
6.145Hattar AllanIK Falken10:08+1:28
7.161Ylikoski ErkkiValkeakosken Haka10:13+1:33
8.165Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura10:14+1:34
9.160Björklund HåkanIK Falken10:32+1:52
10.155Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo10:44+2:04
11.157Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja10:45+2:05
12.153Pihlajamaa MarttiVetelin Urheilijat10:50+2:10
13.146Viinikka MattiKauhajoen Karhu10:56+2:16
14.150Sivén OsmoÄhtärin Urheilijat11:17+2:37
15.167Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti11:38+2:58
16.151Kaataja JormaRastiketut12:20+3:40
17.144Uotila IlkkaSuunta-Sepot12:24+3:44
18.152Sillanpää JuhaniAlajärven Ankkurit13:19+4:39
19.159Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit13:31+4:51
20.149Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat15:57+7:17
147Kalliomaa LasseLaihian LujaHyl.
156Turunen ErkkiSuunta-SepotHyl.
Sulje