Tulokset 2. kilpailu

TUPLASPRINT 28.4.2019

H21

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1.47Rahkola MikkoSK Pohjantähti26:401.12:48
2.54Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat26:422.13:15
3.42Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima28:243.14:21
4.56Lammi AleksiRasti-Kurikka28:574.14:31
5.49Laurila JussiJalasjärven Jalas29:2410.15:01
6.43Westerlund OtsoKoovee29:286.14:46
7.52Stenbacka WilhelmOK7729:415.14:34
8.44Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti30:098.14:52
9.51Kotamäki IivoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima30:247.14:51
10.53Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja30:3911.15:11
11.57Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet31:3215.16:26
12.50Fränti JuhaRasti-Kurikka32:5314.16:25
13.46Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka33:0813.16:06
14.55Tuomaala JuusoLapuan Virkiä33:1617.17:21
14.58Latva NikoSuunta Jurva33:1616.16:43
38Hakala AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotKesk.
40Koivumäki LauriKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.
48Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.
41Hemminki AnttiRasti-Kurikka12.15:34
39Alonen MattiSuunta Jyväskylä9.14:54

H35

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.82Wik NiklasIK Falken30:251.15:12
2.87Alasuvanto JoniKalajoen Junkkarit31:082.15:44
3.85Koski JussiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet31:203.16:33
4.86Lahtinen IsmoRasti-Jyry32:285.16:57
5.83Lukichev AlexanderKoovee35:004.16:43
6.84Lahti TommyIF Femman35:426.18:04

H40

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.98Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä24:301.12:54
2.99Asikainen SakuHiisirasti24:312.13:25
3.91Jansson SörenIK Falken24:593.13:39
4.94Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu26:495.14:52
5.93Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat26:584.14:44
6.88Backlund Jan-AndersIF Femman27:377.15:41
7.96Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat28:246.15:37
8.89Ritala MarkusTampereen Pyrintö29:408.15:45
9.100Tuomaala VilleVaasan Suunnistajat31:1210.17:01
10.97Ylihärsilä AriAlahärmän Kisa31:569.16:59
11.90Hautala TeemuKauhavan Wisa34:0112.18:51
12.101Ylihärsilä ArtoAlahärmän Kisa35:4811.17:37
13.95Ala-Honkola EsaKuortaneen Kunto37:5013.20:24
92Laakso Juha-MattiRasti-KurikkaHyl.

H45

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.110Hytönen HarriRastivarsat24:421.13:07
2.104Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä25:392.13:58
3.103Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot27:004.15:11
4.106Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva27:243.14:15
5.105Savolainen TomiRastiketut30:385.16:04
6.109Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg31:187.17:34
7.107Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti31:426.17:02
8.108Myllymäki JyriVetelin Urheilijat35:0110.19:38
9.111Karjanlahti Jari-PekkaRasti-Kurikka36:398.18:36
112Nurmi PasiRastiketut9.18:54

H50

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.121Tarkkanen MattiSuunta Jurva28:501.15:10
2.119Strandvall SörenIF Minken29:023.15:59
3.117Korhonen MarkoYlämaan Pyrkijät30:035.16:43
4.120Nokka IlkkaRasti 8830:572.15:25
5.116Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva31:054.16:34
6.122Nevala PasiTeuvan Rivakka31:426.17:34
7.114Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja31:467.17:38
8.113Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta35:078.19:01

H55

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.132Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta18:171.9:59
2.127Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti18:302.10:07
3.133Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat18:473.10:20
4.131Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto19:144.10:57
5.135Bäck MikaelIF Femman20:017.11:28
6.130Viitasaari SauliKokkolan Suunnistajat20:128.11:39
7.126Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto20:189.11:41
8.124Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti20:205.11:05
9.134Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot21:056.11:21
10.129Hirvensalo JormaSaarijärven Pullistus21:4410.12:29
11.138Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot22:4311.13:28
12.137Kirkkomäki JarmoKauhavan Wisa24:1512.13:55
13.125Rahkola MikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura24:2113.13:56
14.128Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot25:5914.17:20
15.136Virnala JukkaJalasjärven Jalas27:4715.17:22

H60

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.141Jetsonen Juhani17:431.9:41
2.142Nissilä JormaKokkolan Suunnistajat19:182.10:35
3.140Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä22:553.12:47

H70

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.176Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:091.11:57
2.175Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala22:232.12:13
3.180Juola EeroKokkolan Suunnistajat23:495.13:28
4.174Torrkulla RoyIF Minken24:053.12:42
5.173Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus24:446.13:51
6.178Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK25:278.14:29
7.183Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus26:537.14:18
8.179Lågland HenryVaasan Suunnistajat27:3311.16:41
9.172Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä28:2410.16:24
10.184Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot28:3212.17:21
11.186Valli SeppoKauhajoen Karhu28:5613.17:46
12.182Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat30:459.14:44
13.177Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat34:5514.19:32
14.187Rantakangas ErkkiAlajärven Ankkurit36:3215.22:57
15.171Joensuu HeimoAlajärven Ankkurit42:3716.24:49
181Koistinen LeoVakka-RastiHyl.
170Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat4.13:13
185Pollari KaleviYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetHyl.

H75

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.191Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot25:491.14:09
2.190Voutilainen TaistoItä-Päijänteen Rasti30:223.18:54
3.189Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman35:292.14:30

H80

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.195Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa18:552.9:55
2.194Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku19:561.9:42
3.197Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat22:123.11:34
4.196Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat25:315.15:36
5.192Yli-Teevahainen KaleviVaasan Suunnistajat30:094.15:25
6.193Kataja ReinoSuunta Jurva30:106.16:34

H18

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.425Jansson EmilIK Falken24:523.13:09
2.428Alajoutsi JasperKoovee24:571.12:50
3.423Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat25:124.13:31
4.421Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat25:232.13:03
5.422Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä26:246.14:29
6.426Udell RobinSolf IK27:115.14:21
7.427Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit28:087.15:12
8.430Höök JaakkoRasti-Jussit30:268.16:32
9.420Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot32:309.17:10
10.429Nevala RoniTeuvan Rivakka35:5610.18:53

H16

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.415Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja26:391.14:08
2.416Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit27:373.14:53
3.418Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä30:152.14:44
4.412Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat31:034.16:29
5.410Biskop RobertKokkolan Suunnistajat31:166.17:00
6.413Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä32:055.16:54
7.411Konttinen MarkusRasti-Jussit34:037.17:57
417Nurmi AapoRastiketut8.27:25

H14

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.389Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat16:101.8:25
2.396Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät16:582.8:53
3.393Hauhia AleksiRasti-Jussit18:514.10:14
4.388Udell OliverSolf IK18:593.10:06
5.387Hölsö AaroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20:348.11:30
5.395Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä20:345.10:49
7.386Yliselä JereLapuan Virkiä21:156.11:00
8.399Karhunen JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet21:4310.12:11
9.394Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat21:489.11:43
10.383Hantula JussiKauhavan Wisa22:3214.13:22
11.397Wikblom MelkerIF Minken22:547.11:25
12.398Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö23:0812.12:36
13.381Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit23:1511.12:17
14.385Puttonen OskuKuortaneen Kunto24:3513.13:08
15.392Kiviniemi NiilaKuortaneen Kunto26:1815.14:10
16.380Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto26:5016.14:48
17.382Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat29:0617.15:26
18.390Matila OskariKuortaneen Kunto30:0818.19:30

H12

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.373Jansson LukasIK Falken15:221.7:27
2.366Oja LauriLapuan Virkiä16:103.8:30
3.361Hietamäki MatiasRasti-Jussit16:262.8:26
4.369Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet16:435.8:51
4.372Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit16:434.8:47
6.364Hirvensalo EetuRasti-Jussit18:317.9:29
7.368Lemberg AntonTampereen Pyrintö19:588.11:01
8.375Fränti AapoRasti-Jussit20:286.9:09
9.376Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö20:299.11:13
10.367Yrjans JohanNärpes OK24:1510.13:51
11.363Ojanen VeetiLapuan Virkiä29:0911.16:49
12.362Lindfors HugoIK Falken29:1112.17:55
13.374Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä29:3813.18:20
14.371Ylihärsilä ManuAlahärmän Kisa40:4615.30:46
15.370Wikblom SanderIF Minken53:4816.43:37
354Lukichev IvanKoovee14.20:52

H10

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.355Granlund AxelNärpes OK17:274.8:30
2.351Alonen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä20:193.7:20
3.353Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto20:405.10:14
4.350Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit23:461.6:36
5.352Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka42:286.20:20
356Puro-Aho AapoVaasan Suunnistajat2.7:14

H8S

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.206Alasuvanto SakuKalajoen Junkkarit18:251.7:41
2.202Tuomaala EemilVaasan Suunnistajat18:523.8:36
3.208Sivén LuukasLapuan Virkiä20:162.8:32
4.201Oja LeoLapuan Virkiä20:394.9:08
5.203Kankaanpää AkseliLapuan Virkiä23:466.11:10
6.207Ylikojola VilhoRasti-Jussit24:547.11:58
7.200Ristimäki AnttoniRasti-Jussit26:035.10:56
8.204Pulli ToivoRasti-Jussit29:338.13:54

D21

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.62Strandvall AmandaIF Minken25:291.13:30
2.76Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot27:002.14:43
3.61Kirvesmies AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat29:475.15:54
4.60Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö29:524.15:40
5.73Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot30:226.16:14
6.74Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka30:277.16:36
7.64Hemminki HeiniRasti-Kurikka32:149.17:30
8.66Korpela JannaSuunta Jurva32:318.17:03
9.65Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa32:5611.17:53
10.68Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot33:0912.17:56
11.69Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti33:2910.17:49
12.67Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat33:4814.18:17
13.63Laitala PiiaKalajoen Junkkarit34:1113.18:07
14.70Pemmari ToiniTampereen Pyrintö34:3215.18:21
15.72Ojala UllaPohjankyrön Rasti36:3416.20:02
16.71Lindfors LinaIK Falken39:0217.20:44
77Kriikkula JohannaRasti-Kurikka3.15:08

D35

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.298Koski PäiviYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet27:421.13:34
2.297Alonen LeenaSuunta Jyväskylä32:292.13:38
3.299Finne RosmarieSolf IK34:323.17:00
4.296Torrkulla JosefinIF Femman35:444.19:50

D40

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.301Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20:141.10:14
2.302Jansson TuijaIK Falken24:053.12:16
3.300Lehtinen AnneKauhajoen Karhu24:444.12:26
4.305Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg25:022.12:12
5.306Rotola-Pukkila MinnaKauhajoen Karhu26:475.13:21
6.304Kumara Tanja-TupunaLaihian Luja27:596.13:49

D45

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.309Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä21:211.10:51
2.310Liikonen SariRastivarsat25:442.12:45
3.308Svartsjö ÅsaOK Botnia26:583.14:00
4.311Nokka KatjaRasti 8829:375.15:12
5.312Udell TinaSolf IK36:416.18:23
313Puro-Aho VeeraVaasan Suunnistajat4.14:43

D50

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.318Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa25:361.13:30
2.315Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa26:142.13:35
3.319Kuusisto MerjaLaihian Luja27:455.16:33
4.317Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva28:574.15:51
5.316Ala-Kasari OutiRasti-Kurikka30:343.14:56

D55

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.321Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat23:071.14:11
2.320Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia25:392.15:33
3.325Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot27:093.15:49
4.324Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti27:145.16:57
5.326Björkqvist YvonneIF Minken29:064.16:31
5.323Mäkineste-Mäkelä PäiviRasti-Kurikka29:066.17:26
322Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan WisaHyl.

D60

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.331Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti25:261.14:42
2.328Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö29:203.16:39
3.329Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia29:444.16:46
4.333Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaValkeakosken Haka30:242.16:03
5.334Ylipelkola Eeva-LiisaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot31:515.18:00

D65

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.339Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat21:002.11:48
2.336Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:081.11:39
3.338Björklund GunillaIK Falken21:503.12:03
4.335Alexandersson GiaPargas IF22:544.12:10
5.341Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot26:036.14:45
6.337Ryynänen EliisaPihkaniskat26:585.14:31

D70

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.346Seppälä EilaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet23:581.12:40
2.342Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman26:223.13:54
3.343Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat27:012.13:07
4.345Pått SagaIF Minken27:194.14:59
5.344Hautamäki Anna-MaijaRastiketut41:205.27:41

D75

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.348Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa27:351.14:58

D20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.80Kamila MinervaSuunta Jurva33:021.17:12

D18

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.291Salmia TessaMS Parma22:191.11:53
2.290Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat22:522.12:03
3.294Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura25:503.14:08
4.293Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat26:255.15:54
5.292Rinta-Keturi AnniRasti-Jussit27:304.15:24

D16

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.287Hahn OliviaSolf IK21:441.11:28
2.281Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä21:513.12:00
3.285Tuohimaa InesSolf IK22:074.12:04
4.283Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat22:232.11:38
5.278Niininen ErikaVetelin Urheilijat22:496.12:27
6.288Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat22:557.12:32
7.284Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot23:085.12:07
8.280Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit23:529.13:30
9.277Karppi IirisLaihian Luja24:588.13:22
10.286Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat29:3312.18:47
11.279Jansson MiaIK Falken31:0111.18:38
12.282Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja31:1110.17:38

D14

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.268Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä16:261.8:42
2.254Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä17:533.9:53
3.263Hietamäki SiniRasti-Jussit19:087.10:47
4.257Kullman TheaIK Falken19:152.9:40
5.274Näsi MineaRasti-Jussit19:304.10:10
5.271Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä19:306.10:33
7.259Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit20:138.10:48
8.251Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä20:305.10:20
9.267Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja20:3410.11:29
10.269Tuomaala EllaVaasan Suunnistajat20:379.10:51
11.250Välimäki EmiliaLapuan Virkiä21:1011.11:40
12.260Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat21:2717.12:25
13.265Kumara MaijaLaihian Luja21:5515.12:15
14.252Liljeqvist EmiliaIF Minken22:2014.12:00
15.273Hoskari SanniRastiketut22:2816.12:22
16.255Lautamo PenneVaasan Suunnistajat22:4711.11:40
17.264Nylund HelminaLapuan Virkiä22:5113.11:44
18.266Syrjälä EveliinaKauhavan Wisa23:1518.12:35
19.272Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken23:3119.12:44
20.261Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä23:3820.12:52
21.270Biskop PatriciaKokkolan Suunnistajat24:3021.13:08
22.256Korkonen EmiliaKuortaneen Kunto26:0124.14:56
23.276Laakso EvenaRasti-Kurikka26:5322.13:24
24.275Perttu TuuliaLaihian Luja29:1923.14:28
25.262Karjanlahti SerafinaRasti-Kurikka31:5225.19:05

D12

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.240Saranpää SaaraRasti-Jussit16:551.8:30
2.246Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit17:282.8:41
3.248Perälä FanniLaihian Luja17:463.9:06
4.241Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta18:336.10:22
5.247Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä19:514.10:11
6.249Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä20:175.10:17
7.242Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat20:316.10:22
8.238Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä20:578.10:49
9.245Kiviniemi PiituKuortaneen Kunto22:029.12:10
10.237Alonen EevaSuunta Jyväskylä24:0610.13:48
11.239Karppi HeleneLaihian Luja25:3411.14:29
12.244Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg28:4712.16:37
13.243Karjanlahti FiiaRasti-Kurikka32:4013.19:17

D10

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.226Viinonen JuliaRasti-Jussit16:023.7:23
2.229Torrkulla MoaIF Femman17:086.8:14
3.222Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit18:085.8:09
4.223Hyyppä AlisaKokkolan Suunnistajat18:211.6:17
5.233Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit21:372.6:59
6.227Koivula SanniLaihian Luja21:5310.9:06
7.228Ylikojola VeeraRasti-Jussit22:528.8:37
8.221Rinta-Keturi NeeaRasti-Jussit23:0311.9:23
9.231Viinonen SaraRasti-Jussit24:597.8:21
10.230Hietamäki AnniRasti-Jussit25:184.7:39
11.234Lemberg LinneaRasti-Jussit25:479.8:46
12.232Nylund Hilda-MariaLapuan Virkiä32:4413.16:34
13.225Keski-Säntti HelkaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet38:0414.20:51
14.224Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit50:1112.14:38

D8S

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.210Karppi SaaraLaihian Luja17:522.7:53
2.214Alonen HerttaSuunta Jyväskylä18:031.7:29
3.217Hautala MiinaKauhavan Wisa22:473.10:06
4.216Kullman AnnieIK Falken23:234.10:26
5.213Keski-Säntti VenlaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28:417.13:11
6.215Koski SofiaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28:455.10:58
7.218Ekoluoma MillaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28:508.13:38
8.219Lemberg AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö32:306.12:22
9.211Hautala MallaKauhavan Wisa32:499.15:53
10.212Hemminki RonjaRasti-Kurikka40:1810.21:15

H65

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.166Kronholm PeterIF Brahe18:381.9:58
2.148Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot20:342.11:05
3.163Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko21:144.11:35
4.145Hattar AllanIK Falken21:153.11:07
5.161Ylikoski ErkkiValkeakosken Haka22:005.11:47
6.164Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat22:347.12:32
7.154Tuomaala JuhaniKokkolan Suunnistajat22:439.13:05
8.157Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja23:318.12:46
9.167Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti23:426.12:04
10.165Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura23:4314.13:29
11.155Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo23:499.13:05
12.153Pihlajamaa MarttiVetelin Urheilijat23:5811.13:08
13.150Sivén OsmoÄhtärin Urheilijat29:3017.18:13
14.151Kaataja JormaRastiketut30:1316.17:53
15.144Uotila IlkkaSuunta-Sepot30:4218.18:18
16.152Sillanpää JuhaniAlajärven Ankkurit30:4315.17:24
17.160Björklund HåkanIK Falken31:3120.20:59
18.149Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat39:1421.23:17
159Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven AnkkuritHyl.
156Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot13.13:15
147Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja12.13:14
158Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat19.19:33
Sulje