Ensimmäinen kisa

Tuplasprint 28.4.2019

Tuplasprint 28.4.2019

H21

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.54Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:27
2.47Rahkola MikkoSK Pohjantähti13:52+25
3.42Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:03+36
4.38Hakala AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:18+51
5.49Laurila JussiJalasjärven Jalas14:23+56
6.40Koivumäki LauriKokkolan Suunnistajat14:26+59
6.56Lammi AleksiRasti-Kurikka14:26+59
8.48Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat14:30+1:03
9.43Westerlund OtsoKoovee14:42+1:15
10.57Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:06+1:39
11.52Stenbacka WilhelmOK7715:07+1:40
12.44Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti15:17+1:50
13.53Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja15:28+2:01
14.51Kotamäki IivoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:33+2:06
15.55Tuomaala JuusoLapuan Virkiä15:55+2:28
16.50Fränti JuhaRasti-Kurikka16:28+3:01
17.58Latva NikoSuunta Jurva16:33+3:06
18.46Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka17:02+3:35
39Alonen MattiSuunta JyväskyläHyl.
41Hemminki AnttiRasti-KurikkaHyl.

H35

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.85Koski JussiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet14:47+0
2.82Wik NiklasIK Falken15:13+26
3.87Alasuvanto JoniKalajoen Junkkarit15:24+37
4.86Lahtinen IsmoRasti-Jyry15:31+44
5.84Lahti TommyIF Femman17:38+2:51
6.83Lukichev AlexanderKoovee18:17+3:30

H40

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.99Asikainen SakuHiisirasti11:06+0
2.91Jansson SörenIK Falken11:20+14
3.98Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä11:36+30
4.92Laakso Juha-MattiRasti-Kurikka11:52+46
5.88Backlund Jan-AndersIF Femman11:56+50
6.94Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu11:57+51
7.93Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat12:14+1:08
8.96Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat12:47+1:41
9.89Ritala MarkusTampereen Pyrintö13:55+2:49
10.100Tuomaala VilleVaasan Suunnistajat14:11+3:05
11.97Ylihärsilä AriAlahärmän Kisa14:57+3:51
12.90Hautala TeemuKauhavan Wisa15:10+4:04
13.95Ala-Honkola EsaKuortaneen Kunto17:26+6:20
14.101Ylihärsilä ArtoAlahärmän Kisa18:11+7:05

H45

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.110Hytönen HarriRastivarsat11:35+0
2.104Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä11:41+6
3.103Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot11:49+14
4.106Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva13:09+1:34
5.109Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg13:44+2:09
6.105Savolainen TomiRastiketut14:34+2:59
7.107Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti14:40+3:05
8.108Myllymäki JyriVetelin Urheilijat15:23+3:48
9.111Karjanlahti Jari-PekkaRasti-Kurikka18:03+6:28

H50

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.119Strandvall SörenIF Minken13:03+0
2.117Korhonen MarkoYlämaan Pyrkijät13:20+17
3.121Tarkkanen MattiSuunta Jurva13:40+37
4.114Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja14:08+1:05
4.122Nevala PasiTeuvan Rivakka14:08+1:05
6.116Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva14:31+1:28
7.115Lyyluoma PasiTeuvan Rivakka14:45+1:42
8.120Nokka IlkkaRasti 8815:32+2:29
9.113Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta16:06+3:03

H55

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.131Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto8:17+0
2.132Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta8:18+1
3.127Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti8:23+6
4.133Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat8:27+10
5.130Viitasaari SauliKokkolan Suunnistajat8:33+16
5.135Bäck MikaelIF Femman8:33+16
7.126Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto8:37+20
8.128Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot8:39+22
9.124Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti9:15+58
9.129Hirvensalo JormaSaarijärven Pullistus9:15+58
9.138Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot9:15+58
12.134Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:44+1:27
13.137Kirkkomäki JarmoKauhavan Wisa10:20+2:03
14.125Rahkola MikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:25+2:08
14.136Virnala JukkaJalasjärven Jalas10:25+2:08

H60

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.141Jetsonen Juhani8:02
2.142Nissilä JormaKokkolan Suunnistajat8:43+41
3.140Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä10:08+2:06

H70

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.176Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:12+0
2.175Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala10:10+58
3.180Juola EeroKokkolan Suunnistajat10:21+1:09
4.179Lågland HenryVaasan Suunnistajat10:52+1:40
5.173Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus10:53+1:41
6.178Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK10:58+1:46
7.186Valli SeppoKauhajoen Karhu11:10+1:58
8.184Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:11+1:59
9.174Torrkulla RoyIF Minken11:23+2:11
10.181Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti11:48+2:36
11.172Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä12:00+2:48
12.183Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus12:35+3:23
13.187Rantakangas ErkkiAlajärven Ankkurit13:35+4:23
14.177Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat15:23+6:11
15.182Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat16:01+6:49
16.171Joensuu HeimoAlajärven Ankkurit17:48+8:36
170Leino TapioHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
185Pollari KaleviYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetHyl.

H75

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.190Voutilainen TaistoItä-Päijänteen Rasti11:28+0
2.191Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot11:40+12
3.188Kamila PenttiLaihian Luja14:16+2:48
4.189Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman20:59+9:31

H80

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.195Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa9:00+0
2.196Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat9:55+55
3.194Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku10:14+1:14
4.197Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:38+1:38
5.193Kataja ReinoSuunta Jurva13:36+4:36
6.192Yli-Teevahainen KaleviVaasan Suunnistajat14:44+5:44

H18

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.423Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat11:41+0
2.425Jansson EmilIK Falken11:43+2
3.422Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä11:55+14
4.428Alajoutsi JasperKoovee12:07+26
5.421Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat12:20+39
6.426Udell RobinSolf IK12:50+1:09
7.427Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit12:56+1:15
8.430Höök JaakkoRasti-Jussit13:54+2:13
9.420Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot15:20+3:39
10.429Nevala RoniTeuvan Rivakka17:03+5:22

H16

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.415Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja12:31+0
2.416Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit12:44+13
3.410Biskop RobertKokkolan Suunnistajat14:16+1:45
4.412Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat14:34+2:03
5.413Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä15:11+2:40
6.418Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä15:31+3:00
7.411Konttinen MarkusRasti-Jussit16:06+3:35

H14

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.389Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat7:45+0
2.396Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät8:05+20
3.393Hauhia AleksiRasti-Jussit8:37+52
4.388Udell OliverSolf IK8:53+1:08
5.387Hölsö AaroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:04+1:19
6.383Hantula JussiKauhavan Wisa9:10+1:25
7.399Karhunen JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:32+1:47
8.395Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä9:45+2:00
9.394Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat10:05+2:20
10.386Yliselä JereLapuan Virkiä10:15+2:30
11.398Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö10:32+2:47
12.390Matila OskariKuortaneen Kunto10:38+2:53
13.381Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit10:58+3:13
14.385Puttonen OskuKuortaneen Kunto11:27+3:42
15.397Wikblom MelkerIF Minken11:29+3:44
16.380Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto12:02+4:17
17.392Kiviniemi NiilaKuortaneen Kunto12:08+4:23
18.382Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat13:40+5:55

H12

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.366Oja LauriLapuan Virkiä7:40+0
2.369Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet7:52+12
3.373Jansson LukasIK Falken7:55+15
4.372Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit7:56+16
5.361Hietamäki MatiasRasti-Jussit8:00+20
6.368Lemberg AntonTampereen Pyrintö8:57+1:17
7.364Hirvensalo EetuRasti-Jussit9:02+1:22
8.376Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö9:16+1:36
9.371Ylihärsilä ManuAlahärmän Kisa10:00+2:20
10.370Wikblom SanderIF Minken10:11+2:31
11.358Liljeqvist RobinIF Minken10:12+2:32
12.367Yrjans JohanNärpes OK10:24+2:44
13.362Lindfors HugoIK Falken11:16+3:36
14.374Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä11:18+3:38
15.375Fränti AapoRasti-Jussit11:19+3:39
16.363Ojanen VeetiLapuan Virkiä12:20+4:40
17.360Torrkulla TeoIF Femman23:21+15:41

H10

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.355Granlund AxelNärpes OK8:57
2.353Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto10:26+1:29
3.354Lukichev IvanKoovee11:43+2:46
4.351Alonen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä12:59+4:02
5.350Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit17:10+8:13
6.352Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka22:08+13:11

H8S

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.202Tuomaala EemilVaasan Suunnistajat10:16+0
2.206Alasuvanto SakuKalajoen Junkkarit10:44+28
3.201Oja LeoLapuan Virkiä11:31+1:15
4.208Sivén LuukasLapuan Virkiä11:44+1:28
5.203Kankaanpää AkseliLapuan Virkiä12:36+2:20
6.207Ylikojola VilhoRasti-Jussit12:56+2:40
7.200Ristimäki AnttoniRasti-Jussit15:07+4:51
8.204Pulli ToivoRasti-Jussit15:39+5:23

D21

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.62Strandvall AmandaIF Minken11:59+0
2.76Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:17+18
3.75Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman13:39+1:40
4.74Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka13:51+1:52
5.61Kirvesmies AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat13:53+1:54
6.73Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:08+2:09
7.60Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö14:12+2:13
8.64Hemminki HeiniRasti-Kurikka14:44+2:45
9.65Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa15:03+3:04
10.68Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot15:13+3:14
11.66Korpela JannaSuunta Jurva15:28+3:29
12.67Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat15:31+3:32
13.69Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti15:40+3:41
14.63Laitala PiiaKalajoen Junkkarit16:04+4:05
15.70Pemmari ToiniTampereen Pyrintö16:11+4:12
16.72Ojala UllaPohjankyrön Rasti16:32+4:33
17.71Lindfors LinaIK Falken18:18+6:19

D35

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.298Koski PäiviYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet14:08+0
2.296Torrkulla JosefinIF Femman15:54+1:46
3.299Finne RosmarieSolf IK17:32+3:24
4.297Alonen LeenaSuunta Jyväskylä18:51+4:43

D40

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.301Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet10:00+0
2.302Jansson TuijaIK Falken11:49+1:49
3.300Lehtinen AnneKauhajoen Karhu12:18+2:18
4.305Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg12:50+2:50
5.306Rotola-Pukkila MinnaKauhajoen Karhu13:26+3:26
6.304Kumara Tanja-TupunaLaihian Luja14:10+4:10

D45

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.309Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä10:30+0
2.308Svartsjö ÅsaOK Botnia12:58+2:28
3.310Liikonen SariRastivarsat12:59+2:29
4.311Nokka KatjaRasti 8814:25+3:55
5.312Udell TinaSolf IK18:18+7:48

D50

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.319Kuusisto MerjaLaihian Luja11:12+0
2.318Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa12:06+54
3.315Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa12:39+1:27
4.317Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva13:06+1:54
5.316Ala-Kasari OutiRasti-Kurikka15:38+4:26

D55

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.321Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat8:56+0
2.320Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia10:06+1:10
2.322Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa10:06+1:10
4.324Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti10:17+1:21
5.325Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:20+2:24
6.323Mäkineste-Mäkelä PäiviRasti-Kurikka11:40+2:44
7.326Björkqvist YvonneIF Minken12:35+3:39

D60

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.331Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti10:44
2.328Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö12:41+1:57
3.329Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia12:58+2:14
4.334Ylipelkola Eeva-LiisaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:51+3:07
5.333Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaValkeakosken Haka14:21+3:37
330Pöyhönen LeaVetelin UrheilijatKesk.

D65

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.339Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat9:12+0
2.336Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:29+17
3.338Björklund GunillaIK Falken9:47+35
4.335Alexandersson GiaPargas IF10:44+1:32
5.341Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot11:18+2:06
6.337Ryynänen EliisaPihkaniskat12:27+3:15

D70

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.346Seppälä EilaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:18+0
2.345Pått SagaIF Minken12:20+1:02
3.342Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman12:28+1:10
4.344Hautamäki Anna-MaijaRastiketut13:39+2:21
5.343Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat13:54+2:36

D75

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.348Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa12:37+0

D20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.80Kamila MinervaSuunta Jurva15:50+0

D18

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.291Salmia TessaMS Parma10:26+0
2.293Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:31+5
3.290Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:49+23
4.294Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura11:42+1:16
5.292Rinta-Keturi AnniRasti-Jussit12:06+1:40

D16

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.281Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä9:51+0
2.285Tuohimaa InesSolf IK10:03+12
3.287Hahn OliviaSolf IK10:16+25
4.278Niininen ErikaVetelin Urheilijat10:22+31
4.280Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit10:22+31
6.288Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat10:23+32
7.283Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:45+54
8.286Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:46+55
9.284Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot11:01+1:10
10.277Karppi IirisLaihian Luja11:36+1:45
11.279Jansson MiaIK Falken12:23+2:32
12.282Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja13:33+3:42

D14

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.268Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä7:44+0
2.254Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä8:00+16
3.263Hietamäki SiniRasti-Jussit8:21+37
4.271Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä8:57+1:13
5.260Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat9:02+1:18
6.267Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja9:05+1:21
7.274Näsi MineaRasti-Jussit9:20+1:36
8.259Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit9:25+1:41
9.250Välimäki EmiliaLapuan Virkiä9:30+1:46
10.257Kullman TheaIK Falken9:35+1:51
11.265Kumara MaijaLaihian Luja9:40+1:56
12.269Tuomaala EllaVaasan Suunnistajat9:46+2:02
13.273Hoskari SanniRastiketut10:06+2:22
14.251Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä10:10+2:26
15.252Liljeqvist EmiliaIF Minken10:20+2:36
16.266Syrjälä EveliinaKauhavan Wisa10:40+2:56
17.261Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä10:46+3:02
18.272Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken10:47+3:03
19.256Korkonen EmiliaKuortaneen Kunto11:05+3:21
20.255Lautamo PenneVaasan Suunnistajat11:07+3:23
20.264Nylund HelminaLapuan Virkiä11:07+3:23
22.270Biskop PatriciaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:22+3:38
23.262Karjanlahti SerafinaRasti-Kurikka12:47+5:03
24.276Laakso EvenaRasti-Kurikka13:29+5:45
25.275Perttu TuuliaLaihian Luja14:51+7:07

D12

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.241Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta8:11+0
2.240Saranpää SaaraRasti-Jussit8:25+14
3.248Perälä FanniLaihian Luja8:40+29
4.246Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit8:47+36
5.247Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä9:40+1:29
6.245Kiviniemi PiituKuortaneen Kunto9:52+1:41
7.249Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä10:00+1:49
8.238Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä10:08+1:57
9.242Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat10:09+1:58
10.237Alonen EevaSuunta Jyväskylä10:18+2:07
11.239Karppi HeleneLaihian Luja11:05+2:54
12.244Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg12:10+3:59
13.243Karjanlahti FiiaRasti-Kurikka13:23+5:12

D10

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.226Viinonen JuliaRasti-Jussit8:39+0
2.229Torrkulla MoaIF Femman8:54+15
3.222Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit9:59+1:20
4.223Hyyppä AlisaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:04+3:25
5.227Koivula SanniLaihian Luja12:47+4:08
6.221Rinta-Keturi NeeaRasti-Jussit13:40+5:01
7.228Ylikojola VeeraRasti-Jussit14:15+5:36
8.233Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit14:38+5:59
9.232Nylund Hilda-MariaLapuan Virkiä16:10+7:31
10.231Viinonen SaraRasti-Jussit16:38+7:59
11.234Lemberg LinneaRasti-Jussit17:01+8:22
12.225Keski-Säntti HelkaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:13+8:34
13.230Hietamäki AnniRasti-Jussit17:39+9:00
14.224Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit35:33+26:54

D8S

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.210Karppi SaaraLaihian Luja9:59+0
2.214Alonen HerttaSuunta Jyväskylä10:34+35
3.217Hautala MiinaKauhavan Wisa12:41+2:42
4.216Kullman AnnieIK Falken12:57+2:58
5.218Ekoluoma MillaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:12+5:13
6.213Keski-Säntti VenlaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:30+5:31
7.211Hautala MallaKauhavan Wisa16:56+6:57
8.215Koski SofiaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:47+7:48
9.212Hemminki RonjaRasti-Kurikka19:03+9:04
10.219Lemberg AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö20:08+10:09

H65

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.166Kronholm PeterIF Brahe8:40+0
2.148Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot9:29+49
3.154Tuomaala JuhaniKokkolan Suunnistajat9:38+58
4.163Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko9:39+59
5.164Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat10:02+1:22
6.145Hattar AllanIK Falken10:08+1:28
7.161Ylikoski ErkkiValkeakosken Haka10:13+1:33
8.165Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura10:14+1:34
9.160Björklund HåkanIK Falken10:32+1:52
10.155Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo10:44+2:04
11.157Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja10:45+2:05
12.153Pihlajamaa MarttiVetelin Urheilijat10:50+2:10
13.146Viinikka MattiKauhajoen Karhu10:56+2:16
14.150Sivén OsmoÄhtärin Urheilijat11:17+2:37
15.167Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti11:38+2:58
16.151Kaataja JormaRastiketut12:20+3:40
17.144Uotila IlkkaSuunta-Sepot12:24+3:44
18.152Sillanpää JuhaniAlajärven Ankkurit13:19+4:39
19.159Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit13:31+4:51
20.149Pöyhönen HannuVetelin Urheilijat15:57+7:17
147Kalliomaa LasseLaihian LujaHyl.
156Turunen ErkkiSuunta-SepotHyl.