LINKIT :
Inov-8 Trail Running: Kuvia vuoden 2017 kilpailusta
Inov-8 Trail Running: KILPAILUOHJEET
Inov-8 Trail Running, Seinäjoki 19.8.2017
Inov-8 Trail Running: palkinnot
Inov-8 Trail Running: Kuvia vuoden 2016 kilpailusta
Inov-8 Trail Running: Vuoden 2016 tulokset
Inov-8 Trail Running: kuvia reitiltä 19.08.17


Inov-8 Trail Running: TULOKSET

Inov-8 Trail Running, Seinäjoki 19.8.2017

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-KILPA-M : 21 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Patana                Komia Flow             1.24.01             
  2.   Niko Nissinen               SK Pohjant             1.42.03     +18.02  
  3.   Samuli Suokko               Kyrönjoen              1.42.57     +18.56  
  4.   Juha Järvinen               Lapuan Vir             1.43.34     +19.33  
  5.   Ari Paalijärvi              KPK 24/7               1.46.48     +22.47  
  6.   Tomi Nummela                Hämeenlinn             1.49.54     +25.53  
  7.   Osku Luoma                  Simunan Si             1.54.36     +30.35  
  8.   Pertti Keski-Honkola        Endurance              2.02.29     +38.28  
  9.   Antti Palomäki              Lapua                  2.30.31   +1.06.30  
 10.   Johnny Holmborg             Lepplax                2.42.15   +1.18.14  
 11.   Kaj Björk                   Kokkola                2.46.12   +1.22.11  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-KILPA-N : 21 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Keski-Säntti           Ilmajoki               1.49.20             
  2.   Maria Kettu                 VeKu                   1.51.30      +2.10  
  3.   Laura Petäjämäki            Tampere                1.54.23      +5.03  
  4.   Elina Rinkineva             Rasti-Juss             2.02.26     +13.06  
  5.   Susanna Savela              Seinäjoki              2.06.34     +17.14  
  6.   Heini Hemminki              Tuomikylä              2.16.30     +27.10  
  7.   Ulla Takala                 Move2You A             2.22.40     +33.20  
  8.   Maria Riutta                Ilmajoki               2.29.57     +40.37  
  9.   Mari Lepistö                                       2.36.51     +47.31  
 10.   Annika Holmborg             Lepplax                2.39.42     +50.22  
 11.   Tua Böös                    Nibacos                2.40.41     +51.21  
 12.   Kirsi Isoaho                Alavus                 2.50.14   +1.00.54  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-KUNTO-M : 21 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Koskinen                                     1.46.49             
  2.   Jussi Koskivirta            RaJu                   1.47.19        +30  
  3.   Maunu Myllymäki             Rivera Inv             1.49.16      +2.27  
  4.   Tapio Kujala                Seinäjoki              1.49.29      +2.40  
  5.   Jussi Ojala                 Ilmajoki               1.51.24      +4.35  
  6.   Toni Pulkkinen              Kuopio                 1.51.28      +4.39  
  7.   Tommi Niskanen              Jyväskylä              1.52.49      +6.00  
  7.   Timo Polari                                        1.52.49      +6.00  
  9.   Mika Tuomela                Sjk                    1.53.43      +6.54  
 10.   Jorma Hirvensalo            SaPu                   1.54.52      +8.03  
 11.   Mikko Panula                HappyOrNot             1.57.44     +10.55  
 12.   Kimmo Virolainen            Kurikka                1.59.02     +12.13  
 13.   Hannu Pajuranta             Seinäjoki              2.02.56     +16.07  
 14.   Petri Leppinen              Suonenjoki             2.06.35     +19.46  
 15.   Jouni Tankka                Ilkka                  2.08.55     +22.06  
 16.   Henry Hanka                 Jalasjärvi             2.11.42     +24.53  
 17.   Esa Kujanpää                Kurikka/Ai             2.13.24     +26.35  
 18.   Tuomo Kujanpää              Yksinäiset             2.15.28     +28.39  
 19.   Harri Viita-Aho             Lappajärvi             2.15.39     +28.50  
 20.   Vesa Luoma                  Lappajärvi             2.16.01     +29.12  
 21.   Vesa Porre                  Kurikka/Ai             2.18.42     +31.53  
 22.   Tommi Aho                   SHS                    2.18.53     +32.04  
 23.   Sami Korkiakangas           Ylihärmän              2.22.00     +35.11  
 24.   Juho Saranpää               Rovaniemi              2.24.46     +37.57  
 25.   Antti Viertola              Kurikka                2.29.55     +43.06  
 26.   Antti Saari                 Isokyrö                2.43.00     +56.11  
 27.   Mikko Saarimaa              Pohjan Poj             2.50.22   +1.03.33  
 28.   Aksel Junnila               Jyväskylä              2.52.19   +1.05.30  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-KUNTO-N : 21 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Portin                                       1.53.40             
  2.   Kirsi Haapamatti            Ylistaro               2.09.27     +15.47  
  3.   Henna-Maija Koivisto        Seinäjoki              2.15.38     +21.58  
  3.   Marjo Yli-Soini             Seinäjoki              2.15.38     +21.58  
  5.   Eeva Luukkainen             Kurikka                2.22.41     +29.01  
  6.   Lotta Saranpää              Seinäjoki              2.29.37     +35.57  
  7.   Milla Vuorela               Seinäjoki              2.29.51     +36.11  
  8.   Soile Saari                 KPK 24/7               2.43.00     +49.20  
  9.   Juulia Paalijärvi                                  2.48.12     +54.32  
 10.   Marjo-Riitta Kujala         Seinäjoki              2.48.17     +54.37  
 11.   Sanni Laitila               Ähtäri                 2.52.16     +58.36  
 11.   Päivi Ahopelto              Ähtäri                 2.52.16     +58.36  
 13.   Emma Peurala                Jyväskylä              2.52.18     +58.38  
 14.   Anu Huhtakallio             Fysio2000              3.02.50   +1.09.10  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

10-KUNTO-M : 10 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sameli Joronen              SHS                      43.45             
  2.   Teemu Tankka                Rasti-Juss               46.00      +2.15  
  3.   Petri Hangasluoma           Seinäjoki                46.44      +2.59  
  4.   Aku Hietaharju              Rasti-Juss               47.30      +3.45  
  5.   Veikko Laitila              Rideep                   48.47      +5.02  
  6.   Mikko Petäjämäki            Tampere                  48.55      +5.10  
  7.   Pasi Palonen                Ilmajoki                 49.15      +5.30  
  8.   Pekka Laitila               Seinäjoki                49.36      +5.51  
  9.   Esa Ankkuri                 SkiService               49.47      +6.02  
 10.   Santeri Kössi               SK Pohjant               53.20      +9.35  
 11.   Stefan Grannas              Vörå IF                  53.35      +9.50  
 12.   Margus Normak               Viro                     53.51     +10.06  
 13.   Timo Järvinen               RaJu                     54.07     +10.22  
 14.   Matti Viljakainen           SSU-Triath               54.32     +10.47  
 15.   Pertti Sillanpää            Häjyt                    55.11     +11.26  
 16.   Niko Rinta-Keturi           SHS                      55.29     +11.44  
 17.   Topi Nivukoski              YKV                      55.32     +11.47  
 18.   Jouko Viljakainen           Hervannan                58.31     +14.46  
 19.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu                   58.51     +15.06  
 20.   Matias Nevala               SHS                      59.02     +15.17  
 21.   Topias Saranpää             Rasti-Juss               59.23     +15.38  
 22.   Henri Saarenpää             Seinäjoki              1.00.18     +16.33  
 23.   Pauli Pulli                 M60                    1.01.14     +17.29  
 24.   Pekka Frusti                YKV                    1.01.30     +17.45  
 24.   Kalle Kauppi                KyVo                   1.01.30     +17.45  
 26.   Jussi Kankaanpää            Raju                   1.02.01     +18.16  
 27.   Pasi Mäki                   SSU-Triath             1.04.55     +21.10  
 28.   Juhani Hakomäki             Lapua                  1.06.27     +22.42  
 29.   Tuomo Nelimarkka            Alajärvi               1.07.38     +23.53  
 30.   Anssi Mäkelä                Koskenkorv             1.07.58     +24.13  
 31.   Paavo Frusti                YKV                    1.09.24     +25.39  
 32.   Jorma Mustonen                                     1.09.36     +25.51  
 33.   Aatu Muhonen                RaJu                   1.09.44     +25.59  
 33.   Jouni Muhonen               Seinäjoki              1.09.44     +25.59  
 35.   Mikko Salo                  Espoo                  1.10.39     +26.54  
 36.   Jari Kattelus               Häjyt                  1.12.03     +28.18  
 37.   Henry Katajamäki            Atria                  1.12.36     +28.51  
 38.   Timo Luuri                  Kuortane               1.14.36     +30.51  
 39.   Petri Hämäläinen                                   1.15.00     +31.15  
 40.   Timo Suominen                                      1.15.11     +31.26  
 41.   Antti Kettunen                                     1.15.30     +31.45  
 42.   Erkki Kytönen               SeAMK                  1.15.52     +32.07  
 43.   Jorma Vierula               Seinäjoki              1.16.59     +33.14  
 44.   Hannu Saarenpää             Atria                  1.17.15     +33.30  
 45.   Harri Ehanti                Porvoo                 1.18.29     +34.44  
 46.   Jussi Teppo                 SSU-Triath             1.23.05     +39.20  
 47.   Paavo Saari                 Häjyt                  1.27.54     +44.09  
 48.   Seppo Rintamäki             Atria                  1.33.28     +49.43  
 49.   Esa Kurki                   RasKu                  1.39.37     +55.52  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

10-KUNTO-N : 10 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni-Sofia Ankkuri          SHS                      49.41             
  2.   Sofia Joronen               SHS                      56.48      +7.07  
  3.   Päivi Koski                 YKV                      58.05      +8.24  
  4.   Noora Kupari                Noname                 1.00.56     +11.15  
  5.   Essi Ylipelkola                                    1.01.01     +11.20  
  6.   Johanna Lassila             Seinäjoki              1.02.35     +12.54  
  7.   Elina Valli                 Oulu                   1.03.00     +13.19  
  8.   Mari Kalliolahti-Oja        LapVi                  1.03.24     +13.43  
  9.   Katri Vierinen              Ylistaro               1.05.13     +15.32  
 10.   Kirsi Nevala                Seinäjoki              1.06.27     +16.46  
 10.   Susanna Rinta-Keturi        SHS                    1.06.27     +16.46  
 10.   Hilkka Mäki-Panula          SHS                    1.06.27     +16.46  
 13.   Johanna Nelimarkka          Alajärvi               1.07.56     +18.15  
 14.   Elisa Nivukoski             YKV                    1.08.18     +18.37  
 15.   Anne-Mari Hautamäki         Alavus                 1.08.53     +19.12  
 16.   Sirpa Vehniä                Alavus                 1.09.25     +19.44  
 17.   Jennifer Antell             noname                 1.09.32     +19.51  
 18.   Rosita Nivukoski            YKV                    1.10.14     +20.33  
 19.   Anna Ehanti                 Porvoo                 1.13.01     +23.20  
 20.   Marja Käkelä                                       1.13.28     +23.47  
 21.   Leena Kauppi                Isokyrö                1.13.38     +23.57  
 22.   Tiina Rajaniemi                                    1.13.50     +24.09  
 23.   Sini Rajaniemi                                     1.13.51     +24.10  
 24.   Minna Tommola               Seinäjoki              1.13.55     +24.14  
 25.   Teija Uitto                 RasKu                  1.14.05     +24.24  
 26.   Satu Kohtanen               RasKu                  1.15.22     +25.41  
 27.   Jenny Väyrynen                                     1.15.35     +25.54  
 28.   Kirsi Tuunanen              Lapua                  1.15.56     +26.15  
 29.   Mirva Karhunen              CrossFit60             1.16.04     +26.23  
 30.   Aino Komulainen                                    1.16.09     +26.28  
 31.   Pia Ylelä                   Simunan Si             1.17.13     +27.32  
 32.   Alli Maja                   Rasti-Juss             1.17.44     +28.03  
 33.   Jenni Kettunen                                     1.18.35     +28.54  
 34.   Satu Torikka                                       1.18.39     +28.58  
 35.   Matleena Saarakkala         CrossFit 6             1.18.43     +29.02  
 36.   Katja Latvala               YKV                    1.18.49     +29.08  
 37.   Karina Salo                 Koskenkorv             1.19.43     +30.02  
 38.   Terhi Hautamäki             Seinäjoki              1.22.39     +32.58  
 39.   Paula Hyttinen              Jalasjärvi             1.22.40     +32.59  
 40.   Hanna Olli                  Seinäjoki              1.23.05     +33.24  
 41.   Tuula Järvi                 Kertunlaak             1.23.47     +34.06  
 42.   Anastasiia Sherbakova       Lapua                  1.24.50     +35.09  
 42.   Henna Paananen              Seinäjoki              1.24.50     +35.09  
 44.   Heli Lampimäki              ylistaro               1.27.49     +38.08  
 45.   Heli Kankaanpää             Kristiinan             1.32.37     +42.56  
 45.   Saija Ådjers                Kristiinan             1.32.37     +42.56  
 47.   Anne Keko                   Seinäjoki              1.39.37     +49.56  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

21-ILM-AIK : 21 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Hämäläinen

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

10-ILM-AIK : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Kiviharju             Ilmajoki
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Elipelkola       Lappajärvi
  3.   Esa Mäkelä                  Seinäjoki
  3.   Nina Mäkelä                 Seinäjoki
  5.   Elina Mutanen               Kurikka
  5.   Jenni Erkkonen              Kurikka

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

3-KUNTO : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Oja                   Lapuan Vir               18.12             
  2.   Meeri Kauppi                KyVo                     19.56      +1.44  
  3.   Matilda Vainionpää          Team Donna               23.17      +5.05  
  4.   Emilia Vainionpää           Team Donna               23.20      +5.08  
  5.   Oona Muhonen                RaJu                     25.15      +7.03  
  6.   Niina Muhonen               Seinäjoki                25.16      +7.04  
  7.   Tiia Karttimo               Seinäjoki                29.46     +11.34  
  8.   Niilo Jansson               Seinäjoki                30.42     +12.30  
  9.   Susanna Jansson                                      31.01     +12.49  
 10.   Ulla Sihto                  Seinäjoki                31.02     +12.50  
 11.   Helvi Koskinen              Seinäjoki                31.46     +13.34  
 12.   Hilda Koskinen              Seinäjoki                32.12     +14.00  
 13.   Emil Vainionpää             RaJu                     32.35     +14.23  
 14.   Anna Valtari                RaJu                     32.36     +14.24  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK 3-KUNTO 3-ILM-AIK

3-ILM-AIK : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eetu Muhonen                Rasti-Juss
  2.   Juha Korkonen               Kuortane
  2.   Emilia Korkonen             Kuortane
  4.   Kaija Keski-Houkola         Sveitsiläi