LINKIT :
Inov-8 Trail Running: Kuvia vuoden 2017 kilpailusta
Inov-8 Trail Running: TULOKSET
Inov-8 Trail Running: KILPAILUOHJEET
Inov-8 Trail Running, Seinäjoki 19.8.2017
Inov-8 Trail Running: palkinnot
Inov-8 Trail Running: Kuvia vuoden 2016 kilpailusta
Inov-8 Trail Running: kuvia reitiltä 25.06.17


Inov-8 Trail Running: Vuoden 2016 tulokset

Inov-8 Trail Running, Seinäjoki 27.8.2016

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK

21-KILPA-M : 21 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Lahden Suu             1.27.47             
  2.   Iivo Kriikkula              IKNV                   1.29.06      +1.19  
  3.   Antti Hemminki              Tuomikylä              1.31.10      +3.23  
  4.   Rickhard Ussher                                    1.33.16      +5.29  
  5.   Juha Laitinen               Lapua                  1.34.15      +6.28  
  6.   Matti Vainionpää            Seinäjoki              1.34.31      +6.44  
  7.   Ville Uitto                 Rasti-Kuri             1.37.07      +9.20  
  8.   Antti Iivari                Kyrön Voim             1.38.51     +11.04  
  9.   Atro Anttila                Vimpelin v             1.40.48     +13.01  
 10.   Jussi Uitto                 Rasti-Kuri             1.41.25     +13.38  
 11.   Pasi Palonen                Ilmajoki               1.43.56     +16.09  
 12.   Olli Lauttamus              Wasa Trail             1.44.58     +17.11  
 13.   Timo Tuuri                  Fysio2000              1.44.59     +17.12  
 14.   Kaj Portin                  Wasa IS                1.46.46     +18.59  
 15.   Teemu Tankka                Rasti-Juss             1.50.33     +22.46  
 16.   Timo Talvi                  SSU/Jokela             1.52.51     +25.04  
 17.   Hannu Nikkola                                      1.54.01     +26.14  
 18.   Markku Kaperi               JaJa                   1.54.17     +26.30  
 19.   Janne Määttä                Tampereen              1.56.02     +28.15  
 20.   Ari Paalijärvi              KPK 24/7               1.56.09     +28.22  
 21.   Pasi  Pihlajasalo           Lohja                  1.56.12     +28.25  
 22.   Margus Norrmak              Betonipoja             1.59.01     +31.14  
 23.   Matti Viljakainen           SSU-Triath             1.59.53     +32.06  
 24.   Jari Leppänen               Wasa Trail             2.02.55     +35.08  
 25.   Vesa Luoma                  Lappajärve             2.25.53     +58.06  
 25.   Harri Viita-Aho             Lappajärvi             2.25.53     +58.06  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK

21-KILPA-N : 21 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Ussher                                       1.49.02             
  2.   Eija Keski-Säntti           Ilmajoki               1.58.55      +9.53  
  3.   Jaana Saarela               Aqua Plus              1.59.35     +10.33  
  4.   Elina Myllymäki             Seinäjoki              2.03.04     +14.02  
  5.   Susanna Savela              Seinäjoki              2.14.57     +25.55  
  6.   Kati Syväoja                LUM                    2.16.28     +27.26  
  7.   Anita Ylä-Kero              Seinäjoki              2.23.13     +34.11  
  8.   Anna-Maria Lae              Häjyt                  2.41.47     +52.45  
  9.   Mari Turtinen               SaPu                   2.53.58   +1.04.56  
 10.   Anu Vesisenaho              SaPu                   2.53.59   +1.04.57  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK

21-KUNTO-M : 21 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Isoaho                Alavus                 1.37.07             
  2.   Seppo Laitinen              Lapua                  1.48.58     +11.51  
  3.   Juha Mäkelä                 PPbike.fi              1.49.07     +12.00  
  4.   Jorma Hirvensalo            SaPu                   1.49.26     +12.19  
  5.   Juuso Arponen               SSU-Triath             1.51.17     +14.10  
  6.   Sebastian Latvala           Tiukka                 1.54.21     +17.14  
  7.   Antti Pitkänen              Rasti-Juss             1.56.41     +19.34  
  8.   Joel Ala-Riihimäki          Atria                  1.57.50     +20.43  
  9.   Timo Polari                 Seinäjoki              1.59.46     +22.39  
 10.   Lauri Laakso                Seinäjoki              2.01.31     +24.24  
 11.   Maunu Myllymäki             Seinäjoki              2.03.04     +25.57  
 12.   Jussi Teppo                 SSU-Triath             2.03.25     +26.18  
 13.   Tommi Niskanen              Jyväskylä              2.03.30     +26.23  
 14.   Marko Korhonen              Ylämaan Py             2.03.43     +26.36  
 15.   Niko Hautala                YJ                     2.07.41     +30.34  
 16.   Lasse Yli-Soini             Hyllykalli             2.10.11     +33.04  
 17.   Topi Kangas                                        2.10.13     +33.06  
 18.   Sami Pykälämäki             Atria Sjk              2.12.55     +35.48  
 19.   Jonathan Stenlund           Vaasa                  2.13.23     +36.16  
 20.   Esko Turunen                Kauhajoki              2.17.35     +40.28  
 21.   Jarkko Mikkola              Amelia-Kei             2.17.46     +40.39  
 22.   Esa Kujanpää                Airot Häjy             2.20.44     +43.37  
 23.   Vesa Porre                  Airot Häjy             2.20.45     +43.38  
 24.   Timo Peltola                Saarijärvi             2.23.55     +46.48  
 25.   Esa Nuottivaara             Häjyt                  2.25.31     +48.24  
 26.   Kari Polari                 Seinäjoki              2.31.56     +54.49  
 27.   Arto Hautakangas            Ähtäri                 2.40.51   +1.03.44  
 28.   Mika Sorri                  Relicomp R             2.41.55   +1.04.48  
 29.   Jari Kuusisto               Laihia                 2.45.44   +1.08.37  
 30.   Sixten Holm                 Vaasa                  2.48.10   +1.11.03  
 31.   Santeri Jalkanen            Seinäjoki              2.48.35   +1.11.28  
 32.   Niku Jalkanen               Seinäjoki              2.48.36   +1.11.29  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK

21-KUNTO-N : 21 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Kettu                 Veteli                 1.57.53             
  2.   Evelina Skrifvars           Vaasa                  2.13.46     +15.53  
  3.   Maarika Taipalus            Rasku                  2.27.42     +29.49  
  4.   Anu Jussila                 Savonlinna             2.29.02     +31.09  
  5.   Ulla Takala                 Alajärven              2.29.52     +31.59  
  6.   Jenni Valonen                                      2.31.12     +33.19  
  7.   Sanna Koskinen              JRV                    2.35.35     +37.42  
  8.   Heli Åttman                 Lehtimäen              2.37.01     +39.08  
  9.   Helena Hautakangas          Ähtäri                 2.40.50     +42.57  
 10.   Kaija Uusimäki                                     2.41.43     +43.50  
 10.   Marjo-Riitta Kujala                                2.41.43     +43.50  
 12.   Anne Valli                  t2m-team               2.41.45     +43.52  
 13.   Minna Hakamaa                                      2.50.06     +52.13  
 13.   Terhi Lehtinen                                     2.50.06     +52.13  
 15.   Laura Männistö                                     3.20.49   +1.22.56  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK

10-KUNTO-M : 10 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sameli Joronen              SHS                      44.47             
  2.   Timo Mäntylä                Intersport               44.48         +1  
  3.   Turkka Raivio               Virtain Ur               46.44      +1.57  
  4.   Petri Hangasluoma           Seinäjoki                47.50      +3.03  
  5.   Esa Ankkuri                 SkiService               48.02      +3.15  
  6.   Veikko Laitila              Seinäjoki                49.06      +4.19  
  7.   Niko Rinta-Keturi           SHS                      50.26      +5.39  
  8.   Hannu Sippola               YKV                      55.04     +10.17  
  9.   Antti Pölönen               Vähäkyrö                 55.56     +11.09  
 10.   Ville Pitkänen              Rasti-Juss               59.04     +14.17  
 11.   Hannu Vuolle                SHS                      59.27     +14.40  
 12.   Marko Saari                 Jalasjärvi             1.00.27     +15.40  
 13.   Jyri Syväoja                Lappeenran             1.01.38     +16.51  
 14.   Juhani Hakomäki             Lapvi                  1.01.58     +17.11  
 15.   Ville Uusineva              Ilmajoki               1.04.41     +19.54  
 16.   Jani Tammela                Intersport             1.04.42     +19.55  
 17.   Kimi Pått                   Vaasa                  1.05.40     +20.53  
 18.   Thomas Skrifvars            Närpiö                 1.06.29     +21.42  
 19.   Juha Harjula                Huissi                 1.09.22     +24.35  
 20.   Joonas Nelimarkka           SHS                    1.09.33     +24.46  
 21.   Tero Syrjä                  Seinäjoki              1.09.55     +25.08  
 22.   Janne Heikkinen             Helsinki               1.09.57     +25.10  
 23.   Seppo Isoherranen                                  1.10.28     +25.41  
 24.   Erkki Kytönen               SeAMK                  1.11.29     +26.42  
 25.   Juha Väisälä                Seinäjoki              1.14.41     +29.54  
 26.   Heikki Helinko                                     1.19.13     +34.26  
 27.   Panu Koski                                         1.23.14     +38.27  
 28.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            Ensihoito              1.27.02     +42.15  
 28.   Seppo Lehtiniemi            Ensihoito              1.27.02     +42.15  
 30.   Petri Aho                                          1.27.49     +43.02  

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK

10-KUNTO-N : 10 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni-Sofia Ankkuri          SHS/Seinäj               51.00             
  2.   Katja Kankaanpää                                     59.53      +8.53  
  3.   Essi Ylipelkola                                    1.00.17      +9.17  
  4.   Noora Kupari                                       1.00.40      +9.40  
  5.   Johanna Keisala             Alajärvi               1.01.01     +10.01  
  6.   Hanna-Mari Palomäki         Ylihärmän              1.01.36     +10.36  
  7.   Kati Fränti                 Rasti-Kuri             1.01.38     +10.38  
  8.   Hanna Alanen                Seinäjoki              1.01.42     +10.42  
  9.   Sari Hirvelä                Posion Pyr             1.03.21     +12.21  
 10.   Sanna Vuorinen              Rasti-Kuri             1.04.51     +13.51  
 11.   Niina Herttula              Kouran Lou             1.05.58     +14.58  
 12.   Sanna Leinonen                                     1.06.36     +15.36  
 13.   Anne Hirvelä                Atria/1229             1.06.52     +15.52  
 14.   Minna Tommola               Seinäjoki              1.07.03     +16.03  
 15.   Ulla Ojala                  Pohjankyrö             1.07.52     +16.52  
 16.   Outi Maunuksela             Isokyrö                1.09.53     +18.53  
 17.   Katja Haukilehto                                   1.09.54     +18.54  
 18.   Pirita Rantala              Kuortane               1.09.57     +18.57  
 19.   Anne Paadar                 Vähänkyrön             1.10.43     +19.43  
 20.   Marjo Mukkala               Seinjäjoki             1.10.45     +19.45  
 21.   Elina Rauhala                                      1.11.20     +20.20  
 22.   Maarit Mansikkamäki                                1.11.23     +20.23  
 23.   Eeva Nurminiemi             Seinäjoki              1.11.26     +20.26  
 24.   Sirpa Laitila               Seinäjoki              1.11.33     +20.33  
 25.   Piia Alakojola                                     1.11.42     +20.42  
 26.   Niina Mäki-Kahma                                   1.11.52     +20.52  
 27.   Satu Sikkilä                Alajärvi               1.12.21     +21.21  
 28.   Sirpa Haapasalmi            Seinäjoki              1.12.50     +21.50  
 28.   Marjo Yli-Soini             Seinäjoki              1.12.50     +21.50  
 30.   Alli Maja                   Rasti-Juss             1.13.19     +22.19  
 31.   Anu Niemistö                Seinäjoki              1.13.28     +22.28  
 32.   Heli Häggvik                Vaasan Suu             1.13.39     +22.39  
 33.   Satu Kohtanen                                      1.19.15     +28.15  
 34.   Marjukka Mutka              T2M                    1.19.36     +28.36  
 35.   Sari Mattila                Jalasjärvi             1.20.38     +29.38  
 35.   Riitta Koski                Jalasjärvi             1.20.38     +29.38  
 37.   Pia Ylelä                                          1.20.39     +29.39  
 38.   Sini Rajaniemi              Seinäjoki              1.21.07     +30.07  
 38.   Tiina Rajaniemi             Seinäjoki              1.21.07     +30.07  
 40.   Laura Lehtilä               Time2Move              1.22.13     +31.13  
 41.   Raija Riihimäki             Ilmajoki               1.22.41     +31.41  
 41.   Nina Mäki-Jaskari           Seinäjoki              1.22.41     +31.41  
 43.   Heli Kurunmäki              Alavus                 1.22.51     +31.51  
 44.   Mia Koski                                          1.23.13     +32.13  
 45.   Sirpa Riihimäki             Seinäjoki              1.24.00     +33.00  
 46.   Merja Peltomaa              Time2mowe              1.24.10     +33.10  
 47.   Marjut Rinta-Seppälä        Seinäjoki              1.25.00     +34.00  
 48.   Laura Lahdenperä            Vaasa                  1.27.48     +36.48  
 49.   Johanna Harjula             Huissi                 1.37.35     +46.35  
 50.   Elina Määttä                                       1.43.30     +52.30  
 51.   Taina Savela                                       1.43.31     +52.31  
 52.   Jaana Birling               T2M                    1.45.03     +54.03  
       Åsa Alanko                  Seinäjoki                Kesk.             

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK

21-ILM-AIK : 21 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tommi Aho                   SHS             
  2.   Tuomo Rantanen              SSU 
  3.   Riikka Mäki-Mantila         Vantaa  
  4.   Anu Mäki-Mantila            Jyväskylä  
  5.   Marjo Valkama               Lapua  
  6.   Marjo Koliini               Seinäjoki  
  7.   Anne Lehtinen               Kauhajoki 

21-KILPA-M 21-KILPA-N 21-KUNTO-M 21-KUNTO-N 10-KUNTO-M 10-KUNTO-N 21-ILM-AIK 10-ILM-AIK

10-ILM-AIK : 10 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Kiviharju             Ilmajoki             
  2.   Susanna Ylihärsilä          Jalas
  3.   Susanna Rinta-Keturi        SHS/Seinäj   
  4.   Hilkka Mäki-Panula          Seinäjoen    
  5.   Antti Nikkola          
  6.   Eija Pakari